Régionale
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1035 | |
2 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1021 | |
3 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1000 | |
4 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 997 | |
5 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:05:34 | 987 | |
6 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:07:49 | 928 | |
7 | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | 1:07:69 | 922 | |||
8 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:08:49 | 901 | |
9 | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:41 | 850 | |
10 | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:97 | 836 | |
11 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | 1:11:57 | 821 | |||
12 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:12:09 | 807 | |
13 | LEFRANCOIS Matthieu | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:13:11 | 782 | |
14 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:13:38 | 775 | |
15 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:02 | 711 | |
16 | DJATA Corentin | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:90 | 691 | |
17 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:16:94 | 690 | |
18 | FLAHAUT Cyrian | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:18:20 | 660 | |
19 | BOTIN Killian | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:18:29 | 658 | |
20 | HUE Charlélie | 2003 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:19:06 | 641 | |
21 | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:19:62 | 628 | |
22 | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | 1:20:32 | 613 | |||
23 | BLANCHET Alexis | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:21:57 | 586 | |
24 | VAN DAELE Pierre | 2004 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:26:61 | 482 | |
25 | HIGHAM Antoine | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:51 | 446 | |
26 | THIERRY Aymeric | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:95 | 438 | |
27 | FOURNEAU Owen | 2004 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:29:12 | 435 | |
28 | SERVENTON Maxime | 2007 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:31:00 | 400 | |
29 | BUZZI Pablo | 2007 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:33:80 | 352 | |
30 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:33:87 | 351 | |
31 | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:37:22 | 297 | |
32 | DUPRE Kylliane | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:47:72 | 158 | |
33 | BACHELET Nathan | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:16 | 153 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1155 | |
2 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1037 | |
3 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1029 | |
4 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:05:70 | 977 | |
5 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:91 | 971 | |
6 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:12:87 | 788 |