Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:18 | 1030 | |
2 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1022 | |
3 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:20:00 | 990 | |
4 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:20:72 | 980 | |
5 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:21:88 | 964 | |
6 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:22:39 | 957 | |
7 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:26:38 | 903 | |
8 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:26:65 | 900 | |
9 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:26:78 | 898 | |
10 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:29:95 | 856 | |
11 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:01 | 856 | |
12 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:30:99 | 843 | |
13 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:31:94 | 831 | |
14 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:35 | 826 | |
15 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:33:53 | 811 | |
16 | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:74 | 771 | |
17 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:36:83 | 770 | |
18 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:37:50 | 761 | |
19 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:88 | 757 | |
20 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:11 | 754 | |
21 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:40:10 | 730 | |||
22 | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:68 | 723 | |
23 | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:42:22 | 705 | |
24 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:42:60 | 700 | |
25 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:43:60 | 689 | |
26 | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:43:98 | 684 | |
27 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:46:76 | 652 | |
28 | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:53:36 | 580 | |
29 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1077 | |
2 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1045 | |
3 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:21:24 | 973 | |
4 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:21:43 | 971 | |
5 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:25:58 | 914 | |
6 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:25:65 | 913 | |
7 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:25:89 | 910 | |
8 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:28:46 | 876 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:28:47 | 876 | |
2 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:78 | 872 | |
3 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:31:10 | 842 | |
4 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:31:30 | 839 | |
5 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:31:47 | 837 | |
6 | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:72 | 771 | |
7 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:36:75 | 771 | |
8 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:51 | 725 |