Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:58:85 | 1106 | |
2 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:01:33 | 1066 | |
3 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:02:38 | 1048 | |
4 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1036 | |
5 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:03:25 | 1034 | |
6 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:04:33 | 1017 | |
7 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:05:04 | 1006 | |
8 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:05:38 | 1000 | |
9 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:06:06 | 990 | |
10 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:06:66 | 980 | |
11 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:07:86 | 962 | |
12 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:98 | 960 | |
13 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:08:81 | 947 | |
14 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:09:63 | 934 | |
15 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:11:35 | 908 | |
16 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:11:82 | 901 | |
17 | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:22 | 895 | |
18 | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:47 | 892 | |
19 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:12:69 | 888 | |
20 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:13:21 | 881 | |
21 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:14:45 | 862 | |
22 | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:58 | 860 | |
23 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:15:01 | 854 | |
24 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:15:11 | 853 | |
25 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:15:13 | 852 | |
26 | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:41 | 848 | |
27 | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 2:16:58 | 831 | |
28 | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:69 | 830 | |
29 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:17:50 | 818 | |
30 | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:18:28 | 807 | |||
31 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:18:28 | 807 | |
32 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:18:50 | 804 | |
33 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:18:84 | 799 | |
34 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:19:05 | 796 | |
35 | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:19:35 | 792 | |
36 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:19:95 | 784 | |
37 | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:21:04 | 768 | |
38 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:21:20 | 766 | |
39 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:21:73 | 759 | |
40 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:21:83 | 757 | |
41 | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 2:22:44 | 749 | |
42 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:22:73 | 745 | |
43 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:23:61 | 733 | |
44 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:23:67 | 732 | |
45 | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:96 | 728 | |
46 | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:24:09 | 727 | |
47 | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:92 | 716 | |
48 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 2:30:40 | 644 | |
49 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:32:54 | 617 | |||
50 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:57:56 | 1128 | |
2 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:58:98 | 1104 | |
3 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:70 | 1092 | |
4 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:02:85 | 1041 | |
5 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:03:26 | 1034 | |
6 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:03:30 | 1034 | |
7 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:05:62 | 997 | |
8 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:05:80 | 994 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:02:31 | 1050 | |
2 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:06:28 | 986 | |
3 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:06:83 | 978 | |
4 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:06:89 | 977 | |
5 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:08:20 | 956 | |
6 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:10:09 | 927 | |
7 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:20 | 926 | |
8 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:13:00 | 884 |