Départementale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 21 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:22:41 | 945 | |
2 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:23:83 | 925 | |
3 | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:22 | 892 | |
4 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:37 | 876 | |
5 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:27:96 | 868 | |
6 | DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:28:60 | 860 | |
7 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:25 | 838 | |
8 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:30:43 | 835 | |
9 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:31:64 | 819 | |
10 | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:83 | 791 | |
11 | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:42 | 783 | |
12 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:35:00 | 775 | |
13 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:36:89 | 751 | |
14 | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:29 | 746 | |
15 | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:39:91 | 714 | |
16 | HOULLIER Mathilde | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:39:98 | 713 | |
17 | BROIX Clara | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:41:68 | 692 | |
18 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 2:42:47 | 683 | |
19 | BACHELET Darlene | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:53 | 682 | |
20 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:43:67 | 668 | |
21 | LEDOUX Chloé | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:15 | 663 | |
22 | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:16 | 663 | |
23 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:44:91 | 654 | |
24 | LAGACHE Garance | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:45:34 | 649 | |
25 | BOISHARDY Laura | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:46:48 | 635 | |
26 | BERTRAND Juliette | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:48:18 | 616 | |
27 | ROLOT Lucie | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:48:52 | 612 | |
28 | METAIS Solène | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:48:59 | 611 | |
29 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:49:51 | 601 | |
30 | DAMPERON Alexandra | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:52:15 | 571 | |
31 | DOMINGUES Ines | 2004 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:52:90 | 563 | |
32 | CRAMBERT Emma | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:53:81 | 553 | |
33 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:57:50 | 514 | |
34 | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:58:64 | 502 | |
35 | SARIA Hélenna | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 3:01:74 | 471 | |
36 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 3:06:51 | 424 | |
37 | POORCELAN Inès | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:09:17 | 399 | |
38 | VASSEUR Laura | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 3:11:37 | 379 | |
39 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |