Départementale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 21 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:12:57 | 963 | |
2 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:80 | 884 | |
3 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:16:78 | 861 | |
4 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:18:23 | 827 | |
5 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:18:95 | 810 | |
6 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:20:21 | 782 | |
7 | EVRARD Valentine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:20:31 | 780 | |
8 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:20:42 | 777 | |
9 | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:20:55 | 774 | |
10 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:23:04 | 720 | |
11 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:23:65 | 707 | |
12 | DAMPERON Alexandra | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:24:38 | 691 | |
13 | DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:24:81 | 682 | |
14 | LAGACHE Garance | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:85 | 681 | |
15 | GUARD Louise | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:25:64 | 665 | |
16 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:25:75 | 663 | |
17 | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:68 | 644 | |
18 | HENOCQ Margot | 2002 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:87 | 620 | |
19 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:28:06 | 616 | |
20 | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:28:16 | 614 | |
21 | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:45 | 608 | |
22 | GAMELIN Lilou | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:28:64 | 605 | |
23 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:82 | 601 | |
24 | GODON Mélina | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:29:16 | 594 | |
25 | METAIS Solène | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:90 | 580 | |
26 | DAMPERON Elisabeth | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:29:92 | 580 | |
27 | SARIA Hélenna | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:30:32 | 572 | |
28 | ROLOT Lucie | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:30:36 | 571 | |
29 | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:45 | 550 | |
30 | DOMINGUES Ines | 2004 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:31:49 | 550 | |
31 | ZWAARDEMAKER Philomène | 2004 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:31:90 | 542 | |
32 | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:31:94 | 541 | |
33 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:32:60 | 529 | |
34 | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:32:97 | 522 | |
35 | DUPONCHEL Aline | 2007 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:33:08 | 520 | |
36 | GILSOUL Juliette | 2004 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:35:42 | 478 | |
37 | LOISEAU Laura-Line | 2004 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:35:69 | 474 | |
38 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:36:48 | 460 | |
39 | ARHAB Sonia | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:36:58 | 458 | |
40 | SALLIOU Marie | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:96 | 452 | |
41 | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:37:23 | 447 | |
42 | BABEL Lea | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:87 | 436 | |
43 | TRENCHARD Alice | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:37:88 | 436 | |
44 | BAILHACHE Lea | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:38:21 | 431 | |
45 | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:40:85 | 388 | |
46 | BERTIN Ylona | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:81 | 373 | |
47 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BALC'HOU Maiwenn | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | LEBOURGEOIS Maeva | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |