Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:36:68 | 0 | |
2 | BONAVITA Leonie | 2002 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 0 | |
3 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:36:80 | 0 | |
4 | ELIE Jeanne | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:02 | 0 | |
5 | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:37:04 | 0 | |
6 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:41 | 0 | |
7 | LEON Esther | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:45 | 0 | |
8 | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:45 | 0 | |
9 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:47 | 0 | |
10 | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:37:62 | 0 | |
11 | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:37:86 | 0 | |
12 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 0 | |
13 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 0 | |
14 | LETOURNEUR Jade | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:38:43 | 0 | |
15 | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 0 | |
16 | BRAZON Clara | 2003 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:38:76 | 0 | |
17 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:95 | 0 | |
18 | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:96 | 0 | |
19 | GUIHENEUF Coline | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 0 | |
20 | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:39:11 | 0 | |
21 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:39:12 | 0 | |
22 | SAVATTIER Alienor | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:39:13 | 0 | |
23 | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 0 | |
24 | COUROT Estelle | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:22 | 0 | |
25 | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:28 | 0 | |
26 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:39:31 | 0 | |
27 | OLIVIER Jeanne | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:39:39 | 0 | |
28 | LE PARQUER Gaetane | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:39:40 | 0 | |
29 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:39:42 | 0 | |
30 | LANIESSE Calypso | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:39:45 | 0 | |
31 | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:39:53 | 0 | |
32 | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:39:65 | 0 | |
33 | LE BOUFFANT Élisa | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:39:67 | 0 | |
34 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:67 | 0 | |
35 | CONNAN Anaïs | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:39:71 | 0 | |
36 | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:39:72 | 0 | |
37 | VO THANH Lena | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:39:78 | 0 | |
38 | LIEVAL Camille | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:81 | 0 | |
39 | MOREAUD Manoé | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:05 | 0 | |
40 | LUBAC Clara | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:40:08 | 0 | |
41 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:40:10 | 0 | |
42 | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:40:11 | 0 | |
43 | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:13 | 0 | |
44 | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:40:18 | 0 | |
45 | CARMELLE Eva | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 0 | |
46 | LALOUZE Aéline | 2003 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:40:25 | 0 | |
47 | BELLAUNAY Lilou | 2004 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:40:35 | 0 | |
48 | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:39 | 0 | |
49 | BARRAIS Manon | 2004 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:75 | 0 | |
50 | DURAND Elea | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:40:79 | 0 | |
51 | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:41:12 | 0 | |
52 | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:58 | 0 | |
53 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:83 | 0 |