Internationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARIC Igor | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1159 | |
2 | MOON Christy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1146 | |
3 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1126 | |
4 | CLARK Miles | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1115 | |
5 | FROST Oliver noergaard | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1110 | |
6 | SAYERS Brandon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1099 | |
7 | LEZNIN Daniel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1086 | |
8 | BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1086 | |
9 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1076 | |
10 | DONOVAN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
11 | CHANA Dillon | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
12 | PHILP Ross | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1070 | |
13 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1068 | |
14 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1067 | |
15 | MCCOY Ryan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1057 | |
16 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1055 | |
17 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1031 | |
18 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1012 | |
19 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1009 | |
20 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1000 | |
21 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 993 | |
22 | LOMBARDO Pietro | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:97 | 960 | |
23 | LEE-KNOWLES Billy | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:43 | 947 | |
24 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 931 | |
25 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:17 | 928 | |
26 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:47 | 869 | |
27 | CAPPELLETTI Christopher | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1276 | |
2 | BROMER Viktor-B | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1268 | |
3 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1255 | |
4 | BICZO Bence | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1228 | |
5 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1217 | |
6 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1209 | |
7 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1195 | |
8 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1189 | |
9 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1188 | |
10 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1183 | |
11 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1182 | |
12 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1176 | |
13 | SHULIKO Vladislav | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1173 | |
14 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1156 | |
15 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1139 | |
16 | SANSYZBAEV Aziz | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1135 | |
17 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1134 | |
18 | PIERRE-LOUIS Sebastian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
19 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1110 | |
20 | TERNER Tamas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1110 | |
21 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1100 | |
22 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1091 | |
23 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1090 | |
24 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:04 | 1304 | |
2 | BROMER Viktor-B | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1285 | |
3 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1256 | |
4 | BICZO Bence | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1237 | |
5 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1230 | |
6 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1226 | |
7 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1221 | |
8 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1178 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1213 | |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1212 | |
3 | SHULIKO Vladislav | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1198 | |
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1189 | |
5 | MOON Christy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1155 | |
6 | SARIC Igor | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1151 | |
7 | SANSYZBAEV Aziz | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1144 | |
8 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1129 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1158 | |
2 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1146 | |
3 | PIERRE-LOUIS Sebastian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1118 | |
4 | FROST Oliver noergaard | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1117 | |
5 | CLARK Miles | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1111 | |
6 | TERNER Tamas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1092 | |
7 | SAYERS Brandon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1044 | |
8 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |