Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 24 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1061 | |
2 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1039 | |
3 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1023 | |
4 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:95 | 982 | |
5 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:13:02 | 981 | |
6 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:17 | 977 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:13:24 | 975 | |
8 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:15:25 | 927 | |
9 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:15:29 | 926 | |
10 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:15:61 | 918 | |
11 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:22 | 904 | |
12 | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:16:23 | 903 | |
13 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:48 | 898 | |
14 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:16:55 | 896 | |
15 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:16:58 | 895 | |
16 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:17:25 | 880 | |
17 | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:18:23 | 857 | |
18 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:18:74 | 845 | |
19 | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:19:12 | 837 | |
20 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:20:28 | 811 | |
21 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 1:21:17 | 791 | |||
22 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:21:35 | 787 | |
23 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:21:50 | 784 | |
24 | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:21:69 | 780 | |
25 | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:21:77 | 778 | |
26 | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:21:87 | 776 | |
27 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:22:14 | 770 | |
28 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:41 | 764 | |
29 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:22:72 | 757 | |
30 | FRECHE Eliot | 2002 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:23:09 | 749 | |
31 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:23:15 | 748 | |
32 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:23:77 | 735 | |
33 | GUILLOT Gregoire | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:24:20 | 726 | |
34 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:86 | 691 | |
35 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |