Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 24 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:41 | 1114 | |
2 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:47 | 1080 | |
3 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:02:30 | 1050 | |
4 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1049 | |
5 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:02:62 | 1045 | |
6 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:17 | 988 | |
7 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:14 | 973 | |
8 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:43 | 968 | |
9 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:08:50 | 952 | |
10 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:08:65 | 949 | |
11 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:99 | 914 | |
12 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:05 | 913 | |
13 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:11:19 | 911 | |
14 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:51 | 906 | |
15 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:90 | 900 | |
16 | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:12:11 | 897 | |
17 | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:12:35 | 893 | |
18 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:12:44 | 892 | |
19 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:12:52 | 891 | |
20 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:12:64 | 889 | |
21 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:12:73 | 888 | |
22 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:27 | 880 | |
23 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:14:42 | 863 | |
24 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:50 | 862 | |
25 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:14:81 | 857 | |
26 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:80 | 843 | |
27 | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:15:94 | 841 | |
28 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:17:28 | 821 | |
29 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:19:17 | 794 | |
30 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:19:66 | 788 | |
31 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:20:20 | 780 | |
32 | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 779 | |
33 | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:20:42 | 777 | |
34 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:20:73 | 773 | |
35 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:11 | 767 | |
36 | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:21:12 | 767 | |
37 | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:21:28 | 765 | |
38 | SALMON Théo | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:21:55 | 761 | |
39 | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:22:22 | 752 | |
40 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:22:34 | 750 | |||
41 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:22:63 | 746 | |
42 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:23:15 | 739 | |
43 | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:26:40 | 696 | |
44 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:27:71 | 679 | |
45 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:29:01 | 662 | |
46 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | HANINE EL Mehdi | 1993 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |