Interrégionale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:01:22 | 1193 | |
2 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:01:24 | 1193 | |
3 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:02:76 | 1180 | |
4 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:05:01 | 1161 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:07:40 | 1141 | |
6 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:07:68 | 1138 | |
7 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:07:80 | 1137 | |
8 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:07:93 | 1136 | |
9 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:08:31 | 1133 | |
10 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:08:46 | 1132 | |
11 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:09:39 | 1124 | |
12 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:09:54 | 1123 | |
13 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:10:18 | 1118 | |
14 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:10:25 | 1117 | |
15 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:12:44 | 1099 | |
16 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:12:59 | 1098 | |
17 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:13:20 | 1093 | |
18 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:13:77 | 1088 | |
19 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:14:22 | 1084 | |
20 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 4:14:61 | 1081 | |
21 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:17:57 | 1057 | |
22 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:60 | 1057 | |
23 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:18:10 | 1053 | |
24 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:18:21 | 1052 | |
25 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:18:82 | 1047 | |
26 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:18:91 | 1047 | |
27 | BONAVITA Louis | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 4:18:92 | 1046 | |
28 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:18:99 | 1046 | |
29 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:20:63 | 1033 | |
30 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:21:25 | 1028 | |
31 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:21:63 | 1025 | |
32 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:21:69 | 1024 | |
33 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:22:68 | 1017 | |
34 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:25:09 | 998 | |
35 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 4:25:70 | 993 | |
36 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:26:18 | 989 | |
37 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:97 | 983 | |
38 | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 4:27:08 | 982 | |
39 | BREUIL Bastian | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:27:86 | 976 | |
40 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:27:91 | 976 | |
41 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:27:96 | 975 | |
42 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 4:29:45 | 964 | |
43 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:29:48 | 963 | |
44 | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:29:58 | 963 | |
45 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:32:02 | 944 | |
46 | DANIEL Pol | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 4:32:27 | 942 | |
47 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:32:30 | 942 | |
48 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:32:93 | 937 | |
49 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 4:33:36 | 934 | |
50 | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:33:40 | 934 | |
51 | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:33:42 | 933 | |
52 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:35:42 | 918 | |
53 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 4:35:82 | 915 | |
54 | DITTA Max | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:87 | 871 | |
55 | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 4:42:19 | 868 | |
56 | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:44 | 774 | |
57 | QUINET Martin | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 4:58:53 | 753 |