Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 30 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:42:72 | 1357 | |
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:44:20 | 1343 | |
3 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:46:17 | 1325 | |
4 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:46:50 | 1322 | |
5 | AUBRY David | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:46:93 | 1319 | |
6 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:47:14 | 1317 | |
7 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:47:24 | 1316 | |
8 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:47:34 | 1315 | |
9 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:47:61 | 1312 | |
10 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:48:31 | 1306 | |
11 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:49:17 | 1298 | |
12 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:49:47 | 1296 | |
13 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:49:84 | 1293 | |
14 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:50:63 | 1285 | |
15 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:50:81 | 1284 | |
16 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:51:59 | 1277 | |
17 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 3:52:50 | 1269 | |
18 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 3:52:63 | 1268 | |
19 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:52:75 | 1267 | |
20 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:52:78 | 1266 | |
21 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:53:83 | 1257 | |
22 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 3:54:01 | 1256 | |
23 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:54:37 | 1252 | |
24 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:54:58 | 1251 | |
25 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:54:66 | 1250 | |
26 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:54:78 | 1249 | |
27 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 3:55:04 | 1247 | |
28 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:55:74 | 1240 | |
29 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:55:76 | 1240 | |
30 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:55:83 | 1240 | |
31 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:55:90 | 1239 | |
32 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:56:67 | 1232 | |
33 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 3:56:83 | 1231 | |
34 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:56:87 | 1231 | |
35 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:57:33 | 1227 | |
36 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:57:37 | 1226 | |
37 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:57:54 | 1225 | |
38 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:57:58 | 1224 | |
39 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:57:62 | 1224 | |
40 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:57:98 | 1221 | |
41 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:58:21 | 1219 | |
42 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:58:77 | 1214 | |
43 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 3:58:83 | 1214 | |
44 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:59:15 | 1211 | |
45 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 3:59:66 | 1207 | |
46 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:00:17 | 1202 | |
47 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:01:09 | 1194 | |
48 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:01:56 | 1190 | |
49 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:01:63 | 1190 | |
50 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:01:79 | 1188 | |
51 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:01:88 | 1187 | |
52 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:02:11 | 1186 | |
53 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:02:30 | 1184 | |
54 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:02:44 | 1183 | |
55 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:02:47 | 1182 | |
56 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:02:56 | 1182 | |
57 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:02:73 | 1180 | |
58 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:03:05 | 1178 | |
59 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:03:74 | 1172 | |
60 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:04:35 | 1166 | |
61 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:04:44 | 1166 | |
62 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:04:65 | 1164 | |
63 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 4:04:69 | 1164 | |
64 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:05:12 | 1160 | |
65 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:07:31 | 1142 | |
66 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:07:54 | 1140 | |
67 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:09:35 | 1125 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:40:38 | 1378 | |
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:41:24 | 1370 | |
3 | AUBRY David | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:42:63 | 1358 | |
4 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:44:97 | 1336 | |
5 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:45:58 | 1331 | |
6 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:45:71 | 1330 | |
7 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:46:41 | 1323 | |
8 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:48:21 | 1307 | |
9 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:48:41 | 1305 | |
10 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:51:92 | 1274 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:48:15 | 1308 | |
2 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:48:86 | 1301 | |
3 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:49:31 | 1297 | |
4 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:49:73 | 1293 | |
5 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:50:19 | 1289 | |
6 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 3:51:88 | 1274 | |
7 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:52:65 | 1268 | |
8 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 3:52:67 | 1267 | |
9 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:52:73 | 1267 | |
10 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:54:43 | 1252 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:51:07 | 1282 | |
2 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 3:53:33 | 1262 | |
3 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:54:53 | 1251 | |
4 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:55:17 | 1245 | |
5 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:55:33 | 1244 | |
6 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:55:36 | 1244 | |
7 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:55:72 | 1241 | |
8 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:58:87 | 1213 | |
9 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:59:65 | 1207 | |
10 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:01:33 | 1192 |