Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Mercredi 19 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 23 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 17:52:67 | 1144 | |
2 | COSTANTINI Diane-Grace | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 17:53:35 | 1143 | |
3 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 17:53:41 | 1143 | |
4 | CALET Perrine | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 18:01:20 | 1128 | |
5 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 18:07:51 | 1115 | |
6 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 18:09:92 | 1111 | |
7 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 18:10:39 | 1110 | |
8 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 18:13:95 | 1103 | |
9 | COSSON Lea | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 18:18:80 | 1093 | |
10 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 18:22:88 | 1085 | |
11 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 18:23:62 | 1084 | |
12 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 18:24:59 | 1082 | |
13 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 18:26:57 | 1078 | |
14 | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 18:29:04 | 1074 | |
15 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 18:33:09 | 1066 | |
16 | SIGNORET Amelie | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 18:40:47 | 1052 | |
17 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 18:42:24 | 1048 | |
18 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 18:46:93 | 1040 | |
19 | HENRIET Marie-Amélie | 2002 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 18:52:35 | 1029 | |
20 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 19:15:57 | 986 | |
21 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 19:16:38 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 17:29:94 | 1190 | |
2 | HUET Helvina | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 17:36:01 | 1178 | |
3 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 17:38:81 | 1172 | |
4 | MESQUITA Andrea | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 17:38:90 | 1172 | |
5 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 17:54:45 | 1141 | |
6 | FLAMENT Maiana | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 18:00:71 | 1129 | |
7 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:08:04 | 1114 | |
8 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 18:17:31 | 1096 |