Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Mardi 23 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:45:94 | 1244 | |
2 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:52:04 | 1200 | |
3 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:53:08 | 1192 | |
4 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:53:19 | 1191 | |
5 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:58:66 | 1152 | |
6 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:34 | 1147 | |
7 | BORGOGNO Alizée | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:73 | 1124 | |
8 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:03:17 | 1121 | |
9 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:03:42 | 1119 | |
10 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:05:40 | 1105 | |
11 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:05:81 | 1102 | |
12 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:06:19 | 1100 | |
13 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:06:27 | 1099 | |
14 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:07:04 | 1094 | |
15 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:07:88 | 1088 | |
16 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:08:09 | 1086 | |
17 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:08:17 | 1086 | |
18 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:09:06 | 1080 | |
19 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:09:47 | 1077 | |
20 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 5:09:80 | 1075 | |
21 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:11:06 | 1066 | |
22 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:11:40 | 1064 | |
23 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:12:25 | 1058 | |
24 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:12:89 | 1054 | |
25 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:20 | 1052 | |
26 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:14:80 | 1041 | |
27 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:15:19 | 1038 | |
28 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:16:04 | 1032 | |
29 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:26:77 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:41:64 | 1276 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:46:11 | 1243 | |
3 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:51:10 | 1206 | |
4 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:58:30 | 1155 | |
5 | BORGOGNO Alizée | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:31 | 1148 | |
6 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:00:76 | 1137 | |
7 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:00:93 | 1136 | |
8 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:06:44 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:56:72 | 1166 | |
2 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:00:82 | 1137 | |
3 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:02:61 | 1124 | |
4 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:03:64 | 1117 | |
5 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:04:02 | 1115 | |
6 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:04:49 | 1111 | |
7 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:04:79 | 1109 | |
8 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:09:33 | 1078 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:04:55 | 1111 | |
2 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:84 | 1102 | |
3 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:06:36 | 1098 | |
4 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 5:06:63 | 1097 | |
5 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:09:62 | 1076 | |
6 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:11:17 | 1065 | |
7 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:12:32 | 1058 | |
8 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:14:40 | 1044 |