Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNNING Mickael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1187 | |
2 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1173 | |
3 | INGRAM Jamie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1164 | |
4 | SAVAGE Daniel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1155 | |
5 | HOOPER Ben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1125 | |
6 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1119 | |
7 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1111 | |
8 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1109 | |
9 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1095 | |
10 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1093 | |
11 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1092 | |
12 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1089 | |
13 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1086 | |
14 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1081 | |
15 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1078 | |
16 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1076 | |
17 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
18 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1067 | |
19 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1066 | |
20 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1059 | |
21 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1046 | |
22 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1042 | |
23 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1038 | |
24 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1035 | |
25 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1031 | |
26 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1023 | |
27 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1020 | |
28 | MOON Christy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1013 | |
29 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1009 | |
30 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1004 | |
31 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:53 | 998 | |
32 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:03:70 | 994 | |
33 | GRAUX Joseph | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:30 | 951 | |
34 | BOURET Theodore | 2000 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:05:40 | 948 | |
35 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 940 | |
36 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:06:13 | 929 | |
37 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:35 | 923 | |
38 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:59 | 917 | |
39 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:79 | 912 | |
40 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:93 | 908 | |
41 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:07:91 | 883 | |
42 | NEWMAN James | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:40 | 870 | |
43 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:08:42 | 870 | |
44 | BRITTON John | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVAGE Daniel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1220 | |
2 | INGRAM Jamie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1217 | |
3 | GUNNING Mickael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1200 | |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1189 | |
5 | HOOPER Ben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1128 | |
6 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1127 | |
7 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1100 | |
8 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1091 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1121 | |
2 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1107 | |
3 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1104 | |
4 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1102 | |
5 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1096 | |
6 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1075 | |
7 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1070 | |
8 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1059 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1087 | |
2 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1081 | |
3 | MOON Christy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1066 | |
4 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1063 | |
5 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1049 | |
6 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1030 | |
7 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1028 | |
8 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1022 |