Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 27 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:59 | 1227 | |
2 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:13 | 1203 | |
3 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:90 | 1192 | |
4 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:15 | 1188 | |
5 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:23 | 1187 | |
6 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:26:07 | 1174 | |
7 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:12 | 1173 | |
8 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:26:19 | 1172 | |
9 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:38 | 1170 | |
10 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:26:94 | 1161 | |
11 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:05 | 1160 | |
12 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:27:19 | 1158 | |
13 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:23 | 1157 | |
14 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:45 | 1154 | |
15 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:54 | 1152 | |
16 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:27:58 | 1152 | |
17 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:27:77 | 1149 | |
18 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:27:96 | 1146 | |
19 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:81 | 1134 | |
20 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:28:82 | 1134 | |
21 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:28:97 | 1131 | |
22 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:29:08 | 1130 | |
23 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:59 | 1122 | |
24 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:88 | 1118 | |
25 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:30:41 | 1111 | |
26 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:30:43 | 1110 | |
27 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:46 | 1110 | |
28 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:47 | 1110 | |
29 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1108 | |
30 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:30:61 | 1108 | |
31 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:98 | 1102 | |
32 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:42 | 1096 | |
33 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:52 | 1095 | |
34 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:31:70 | 1092 | |
35 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:76 | 1091 | |
36 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:80 | 1091 | |
37 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:45 | 1081 | |
38 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:48 | 1081 | |
39 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:20 | 1071 | |
40 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:33:45 | 1067 | |
41 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:33:70 | 1064 | |
42 | BARALE Lison | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:34:17 | 1057 | |
43 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:34:21 | 1056 | |
44 | RICARRERE Léa | 2000 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:34:66 | 1050 | |
45 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:98 | 1045 | |
46 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:35:14 | 1043 | |
47 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:38:78 | 993 | |
48 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1264 | |
2 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1258 | |
3 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1229 | |
4 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:22:72 | 1225 | |
5 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:21 | 1202 | |
6 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:25:92 | 1176 | |
7 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:06 | 1174 | |
8 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:73 | 1164 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:46 | 1213 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:25:24 | 1187 | |
3 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:28 | 1186 | |
4 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:69 | 1180 | |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:26:06 | 1174 | |
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:92 | 1162 | |
7 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:27:53 | 1153 | |
8 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:28:06 | 1145 |