Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1284 | |
2 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1280 | |
3 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1274 | |
4 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1261 | |
5 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1243 | |
6 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1240 | |
7 | FALL Malik | 1985 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1229 | |
8 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1226 | |
9 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1224 | |
10 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1222 | |
11 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1218 | |
12 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1209 | |
13 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1209 | |
14 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1209 | |
15 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1207 | |
16 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1205 | |
17 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1199 | |
18 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1197 | |
19 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1196 | |
20 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1193 | |
21 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1190 | |
22 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1189 | |
23 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1189 | |
24 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1189 | |
25 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1186 | |
26 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1182 | |
27 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1179 | |
28 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1178 | |
29 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1177 | |
30 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1176 | |
31 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1174 | |
32 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1168 | |
33 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1166 | |
34 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1166 | |
35 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1165 | |
36 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1164 | |
37 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1156 | |
38 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1141 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1303 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1301 | |
3 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1287 | |
4 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1278 | |
5 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1272 | |
6 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1256 | |
7 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1247 | |
8 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1237 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1254 | |
2 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1219 | |
3 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1217 | |
4 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1216 | |
5 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1216 | |
6 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1215 | |
7 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1210 | |
8 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1196 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1210 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1207 | |
3 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1198 | |
4 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1192 | |
5 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1192 | |
6 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1172 | |
7 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1163 |