Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 02 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1141 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
3 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
4 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
5 | STAUFFER Zelie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1068 | |
6 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1066 | |
7 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
8 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1048 | |
9 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
10 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
11 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1033 | |
12 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1030 | |
13 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1023 | |
14 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1020 | |
15 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
16 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1013 | |
17 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
18 | VALLEE Laurane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
19 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
20 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
21 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 993 | |
22 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
23 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
24 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
25 | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 958 | |
26 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
27 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:30:04 | 950 | |
28 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 941 | |
29 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
30 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 919 | |
31 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:58 | 915 | |
32 | HAMM Axelle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:58 | 915 | |
33 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:63 | 911 | |
34 | QUIRET Lisa | 2001 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:84 | 898 | |
35 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
36 | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 879 | |
37 | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 879 | |
38 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 877 | |
39 | LECOCQ Janelle | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:31 | 869 | |
40 | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 861 | |
41 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
42 | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:58 | 852 | |
43 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:31:90 | 832 | |
44 | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 816 | |
45 | VESIN Romane | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:17 | 816 | |
46 | CLOT Natacha | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:24 | 812 | |
47 | LECOCQ Salome | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:24 | 812 | |
48 | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 805 | |
49 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 800 | |
50 | SABBE Lily | 2000 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 783 | |
51 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 782 | |
52 | DERDOUM Sabrina | 2002 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:33:49 | 738 | |
53 | RAMAUT Lucine | 1999 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:92 | 714 | |
54 | BEAUCOURT Louise | 1999 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:95 | 712 | |
55 | DORMEGNIE Elouen | 2001 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 701 | |
56 | NORMAND Cecile | 2002 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 683 | |
57 | DELEAU Meline | 2003 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:34:62 | 675 | |
58 | LEMESRE Lou | 2004 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:77 | 613 | |
59 | RICHARD Margot | 2001 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 584 | |
60 | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:36:48 | 576 | |
61 | MECHTAOUI Sarah | 2004 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:37:52 | 525 | |
62 | MARTINS Nathalie | 1966 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:38:96 | 458 | |
63 | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:39:18 | 448 | |
64 | ESMANS Ella | 2004 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 447 | |
65 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1148 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
3 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1098 | |
4 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 | |
5 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
6 | STAUFFER Zelie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
7 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
8 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1043 | |
2 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1027 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1018 | |
4 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1018 | |
5 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1006 | |
6 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1000 | |
7 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
8 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1031 | |
2 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
3 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
4 | VALLEE Laurane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
5 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:71 | 971 | |
6 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
7 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
8 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |