Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 16 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 10:01:55 | 994 | |
2 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 10:09:19 | 967 | |
3 | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 10:10:03 | 964 | |
4 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:10:10 | 963 | |
5 | GOLDARAZ Alice | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 10:18:11 | 935 | |
6 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 10:25:67 | 908 | |
7 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 10:26:58 | 905 | |
8 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 10:28:47 | 899 | |
9 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 10:28:86 | 897 | |
10 | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 10:31:90 | 887 | |
11 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 10:34:35 | 879 | |
12 | PLARD Juliette | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 10:39:40 | 861 | |
13 | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 10:59:65 | 794 | |
14 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 11:01:04 | 790 | |
15 | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 11:08:01 | 767 | |
16 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 11:11:76 | 755 | |
17 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 11:11:83 | 755 | |
18 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 11:36:24 | 680 | |
19 | PIARD Ines | 2002 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 12:00:07 | 610 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 9:20:03 | 1151 | |
2 | MACE Charline | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 9:22:93 | 1140 | |
3 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 9:24:44 | 1134 | |
4 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:29:91 | 1113 | |
5 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 9:32:45 | 1103 | |
6 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 9:33:25 | 1100 | |
7 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 9:54:98 | 1018 | |
8 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 10:02:63 | 990 | |
9 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:03:15 | 988 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:46:16 | 839 |