Interrégionale
LÉHON
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACARD Théo | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:43 | 834 | |
2 | GAY Yael | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:20:63 | 829 | |
3 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:90 | 823 | |
4 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:21:72 | 804 | |
5 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:80 | 802 | |
6 | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:03 | 797 | |
7 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:22:26 | 792 | |
8 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:17 | 772 | |
9 | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:23:65 | 761 | |
10 | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:25:10 | 730 | |
11 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:25:32 | 725 | |
12 | DUPIRE Pablo | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:80 | 715 | |
13 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:25:81 | 715 | |
14 | JOUANNY Adrien | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:26:44 | 701 | |
15 | THAUNAT Baptiste | 2002 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | 1:26:75 | 695 | |
16 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:27:17 | 686 | |
17 | VENAILLE Jimheric | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:27:59 | 677 | |
18 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:74 | 674 | |
19 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:28:09 | 667 | |
20 | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:28:21 | 665 | |
21 | VICENTE Pablo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:23 | 664 | |
22 | GALLAIS Mathieu | 2002 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:28:46 | 659 | |
23 | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:28:65 | 656 | |
24 | FOUET Luc | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:72 | 654 | |
25 | GHERRAS Issam | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:74 | 654 | |
26 | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:29:13 | 646 | |
27 | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:30:67 | 615 | |
28 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:28 | 603 | |
29 | UZEL Tristan | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:33:14 | 567 | |
30 | BOULEALF Yassine | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:33:57 | 559 | |
31 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:34:28 | 546 | |
32 | BLAVETTE Elie | 2003 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 1:39:61 | 451 | |
33 | SURCIN Alexis | 2002 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 1:39:82 | 448 | |
34 | CLARY Justin | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:04 | 444 | |
35 | PERRAGIN Adrien | 2002 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:41:87 | 414 | |
36 | TOUATI Younès | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:43:74 | 384 |