Départementale
YVETOT
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:57:95 | 995 | |
2 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 3:13:70 | 823 | |
3 | CHRISTAIN Mina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 3:17:13 | 788 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:17:40 | 785 | |
5 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:19:07 | 768 | |
6 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:19:19 | 767 | |
7 | PUY Margaux | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:19:68 | 762 | |
8 | AMOURET Jade | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:21:56 | 743 | |
9 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:24:06 | 719 | |
10 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:25:01 | 709 | |
11 | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:26:82 | 692 | |
12 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:27:52 | 685 | |
13 | LEGRAND Romane | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:27:62 | 684 | |
14 | VINCENT Éva | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 3:34:31 | 623 | |
15 | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:34:32 | 622 | |
16 | COUTURIER Loane | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:35:33 | 613 | |
17 | DERRIEN Solenn | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:35:58 | 611 | |
18 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 3:39:68 | 575 | |
19 | AUBUT Elisa | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:40:64 | 567 | |
20 | RAILLAT Camille | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:41:31 | 561 | |
21 | SEILLE Eléna | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:41:80 | 557 | |
22 | RIVIERE Marion | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:41:85 | 556 | |
23 | GUILLEMET Anais | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:46:21 | 520 | |
24 | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:47:37 | 510 | |
25 | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:48:73 | 499 | |
26 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 3:51:26 | 479 | |
27 | BROHY Clemence | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:53:75 | 459 | |
28 | BELHOMME Ambre | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:55:09 | 449 | |
29 | BUZES Lucie | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 3:59:94 | 412 | |
30 | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:00:45 | 409 | |
31 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:08:59 | 351 | |
32 | SOYER Maeva | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 4:11:49 | 332 | |
33 | PIARD Philomène | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 4:18:45 | 287 | |
34 | DEHAIS Louise | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 4:42:06 | 161 | |
35 | CAHAGNE Ambre | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:50:08 | 126 | |
36 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BOURGEOIS Elysa | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BOURGOIS Capucine | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. |