Départementale
ORVAULT
Le Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1989 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
2 | BOCANDE Stéphane | 1975 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
3 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
4 | NAVARRO Jean-Christophe | 1963 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:30:64 | 766 | |
5 | CIBILLE Maxime | 1987 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 0:31:79 | 701 | |
6 | CHAREIL Sébastien | 1972 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:74 | 499 | |
7 | CORIC Jerome | 1974 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:36:98 | 442 | |
8 | LAROSE Philippe | 1959 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:41:81 | 255 | |
9 | BAILLY Bruno | 1971 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:42:73 | 225 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOET Frederic | 1964 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1005 | |
2 | FORGEOT Yann | 1970 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | 0:28:80 | 957 | |
3 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1989 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
4 | BOCANDE Stéphane | 1975 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 942 | |
5 | AUDOUIN Philippe | 1969 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 928 | |
6 | ROUDOUKINE Alain | 1969 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 922 | |
7 | TURAN Eric | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 911 | |
8 | GIRAUD Romain | 1990 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:28:50 | 896 | |
9 | MASSON Raphael | 1969 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 888 | |
10 | GOMES Tony | 1984 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 857 | |
11 | PICHARD Alexandre | 1972 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:29:92 | 855 | |
12 | BONNET François | 1962 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:31:39 | 844 | |
13 | POIRON Raphaël | 1987 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
14 | COLOMBIER Christophe | 1970 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 838 | |
15 | JAFFRE Sylvain | 1979 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 825 | |
16 | MARCET Yannick | 1965 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:85 | 818 | |
17 | CORNET Nicolas | 1983 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:30:43 | 788 | |
18 | LE PESQUER Alan | 1988 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
19 | PERRAY Guillaume | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 776 | |
20 | CIBILLE Maxime | 1987 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 0:30:59 | 769 | |
21 | GUIARD Thomas | 1989 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
22 | JOLIDON Marc | 1969 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:32:31 | 751 | |
23 | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:20 | 744 | |
24 | LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques | 1957 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:22 | 743 | |
25 | CARRIER Stan | 1990 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:31:13 | 738 | |
26 | GUILLOT Sylvain | 1974 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:32:10 | 730 | |
27 | GUYOT Gaël | 1989 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:31:33 | 727 | |
28 | POULIZAC Hervé | 1965 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:52 | 727 | |
29 | BARNABÉ Olivier | 1971 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 725 | |
30 | PASSELANDE Patrick | 1967 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 709 | |
31 | FABRE Emmanuel | 1970 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 696 | |
32 | PERROT Jacques | 1970 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 690 | |
33 | BLONDELLE Patrick | 1963 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:34:65 | 669 | |
34 | SANSOM Sebastien | 1979 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 665 | |
35 | ROY Olivier | 1980 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:33:23 | 646 | |
36 | HAGNERE Marc | 1966 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | 0:34:41 | 640 | |
37 | ANDRE Luc | 1964 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | 0:36:00 | 602 | |
38 | CHAREIL Sébastien | 1972 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 577 | |
39 | MAHE Jean-Luc | 1966 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 550 | |
40 | LEFREILLEC Loïc | 1968 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:36:70 | 529 | |
41 | ALLAIN Guillaume | 1976 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:73 | 475 | |
42 | LAROSE Philippe | 1959 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:40:66 | 446 | |
43 | HOFFMANN Camille | 1982 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 412 | |
44 | ROBIN Michel | 1966 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:39:67 | 400 | |
45 | MINIER Joël | 1948 | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:28 | 339 | |
46 | LE DAHERON Joël | 1959 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:80 | 295 | |
47 | COUSSEAU Christophe | 1977 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:45:46 | 162 | |
48 | FURET Jean-Marc | 1958 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:80 | 74 | |
49 | MAHE Cédric | 1974 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | OGER Stephane | 1980 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | SQUIBAN Pascal | 1961 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |