Départementale
MONTMORILLON
Du Samedi 04 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 1056 | |
2 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | |
3 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:65 | 982 | |
4 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:98 | 964 | |
5 | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:36:19 | 953 | |
6 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:27 | 949 | |
7 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:36:39 | 942 | |
8 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:30 | 895 | |
9 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:54 | 883 | |
10 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:37:91 | 864 | |
11 | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:37:97 | 861 | |
12 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:38:28 | 845 | |
13 | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:38:97 | 811 | |
14 | GERBIER Rose | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:10 | 804 | |
15 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:14 | 802 | |
16 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:27 | 796 | |
17 | DULINSKIE Zoé | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:33 | 793 | |
18 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:85 | 768 | |
19 | BESNARD Heîdi | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:40:37 | 744 | |
20 | SOYER Charline | 2002 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:40:77 | 725 | |
21 | ALAIN Agathe | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:40:90 | 719 | |
22 | BARRY Salome | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:41:05 | 712 | |
23 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:08 | 711 | |
24 | MORTREUIL Juliette | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:41:30 | 700 | |
25 | MEHEUX-DRIANO Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:86 | 675 | |
26 | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:42:50 | 647 | |
27 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:42:57 | 644 | |
28 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:42:63 | 641 | |
29 | GONCALVES Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:77 | 635 | |
30 | SANETRA Enola | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:42:91 | 629 | |
31 | PERIVIER Lou | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:43:41 | 608 | |
32 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:44:17 | 576 | |
33 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:45:01 | 541 | |
34 | LIMOUSIN Laura | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:45:05 | 540 | |
35 | RIBARDIERE Julie | 1998 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:46:94 | 467 | |
36 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:47:29 | 454 | |
37 | GIRAUD Laly | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:47:52 | 445 | |
38 | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:48:02 | 427 | |
39 | CLAVE Alix | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:20 | 353 | |
40 | HERVE Solène | 1999 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:54:93 | 217 | |
41 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1108 | |
2 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | |
3 | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1032 | |
4 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1024 | |
5 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
6 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1007 | |
7 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:60 | 985 | |
8 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:19 | 901 | |
9 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:05 | 807 | |
10 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:21 | 799 | |
11 | GERBIER Rose | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:22 | 799 | |
12 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:39:89 | 766 | |
13 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:91 | 765 | |
14 | MEHEUX-DRIANO Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:40:72 | 727 | |
15 | GONCALVES Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:07 | 666 | |
16 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:49 | 484 | |
17 | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:47:50 | 446 | |
18 | CLAVE Alix | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1028 | |
2 | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:35:77 | 975 | |
3 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:36:39 | 942 | |
4 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:36:60 | 931 | |
5 | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:37:75 | 872 | |
6 | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:38:89 | 815 | |
7 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:14 | 802 | |
8 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:27 | 796 | |
9 | MORTREUIL Juliette | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:41:30 | 700 | |
10 | MEHEUX-DRIANO Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:86 | 675 | |
11 | RIBARDIERE Julie | 1998 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:46:94 | 467 | |
12 | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:48:02 | 427 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1096 | |
2 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1003 | |
3 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:69 | 980 | |
4 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:98 | 964 | |
5 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:37:14 | 903 | |
6 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:54 | 883 | |
7 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:88 | 865 | |
8 | GERBIER Rose | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:10 | 804 | |
9 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:85 | 768 | |
10 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:08 | 711 | |
11 | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:42:50 | 647 | |
12 | GONCALVES Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:77 | 635 | |
13 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:47:29 | 454 | |
14 | CLAVE Alix | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:20 | 353 | |
15 | HERVE Solène | 1999 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:54:93 | 217 |