Départementale
FÉCAMP
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1063 | |
2 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:23:16 | 1004 | |
3 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:25:10 | 976 | |
4 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:25:56 | 969 | |
5 | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:02 | 893 | |
6 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:31:12 | 892 | |
7 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:32:27 | 876 | |
8 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:32:37 | 875 | |
9 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:32:39 | 875 | |
10 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:33:54 | 859 | |
11 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:33:77 | 856 | |
12 | COUTURIER Brice | 1999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:34:72 | 844 | |
13 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:35:92 | 828 | |
14 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:39:29 | 784 | |
15 | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:39:44 | 782 | |
16 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:41:20 | 760 | |
17 | LASSERRE Damien | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:43:05 | 737 | |
18 | TURGE Marius | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:44:62 | 718 | |
19 | SAAS Jules | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:45:41 | 708 | |
20 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:45:57 | 706 | |
21 | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:45:89 | 702 | |
22 | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:46:80 | 691 | |
23 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:47:45 | 683 | |
24 | CRUE Charles | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:48:01 | 677 | |
25 | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:48:93 | 666 | |
26 | LEBRET Tanguy | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:50:84 | 643 | |
27 | DES COURIERES Marin | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:55:10 | 595 | |
28 | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:55:49 | 591 | |
29 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:55:73 | 588 | |
30 | DUFILS Bertrand | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:58:95 | 553 | |
31 | HUARD Lucas | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 3:03:84 | 502 | |
32 | MARICAL Adrien | 2001 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |