Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1142 | |
2 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1098 | |
3 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | |
4 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1086 | |
5 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1084 | |
6 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1073 | |
7 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1061 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | |
9 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | |
10 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | |
11 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | |
12 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1052 | |
13 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | |
14 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | |
15 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | |
16 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | |
17 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1027 | |
18 | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1026 | |
19 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1026 | |
20 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | |
21 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1022 | |
22 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | |
23 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1006 | |
24 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | |
25 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | |
26 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | |
27 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | |
28 | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1000 | |
29 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | |
30 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | |
31 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:06:56 | 984 | |
32 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | |
33 | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | |
34 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:06:95 | 972 | |
35 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | |
36 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:08 | 969 | |
37 | VIATEUR Louise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:11 | 968 | |
38 | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:07:14 | 967 | |
39 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | |
40 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:19 | 965 | |
41 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:58 | 954 | |
42 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:81 | 948 | |
43 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | |
44 | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:07:98 | 943 | |
45 | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:14 | 938 | |
46 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:08:29 | 934 | |
47 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:47 | 929 | |
48 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:08:67 | 923 | |
49 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | |
50 | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:43 | 902 | |
51 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:09:96 | 887 | |
52 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | |
53 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:08 | 884 | |
54 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:10:09 | 883 | |
55 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:10:09 | 883 | |
56 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:10:23 | 880 | |
57 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:10:38 | 875 | |
58 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:48 | 873 | |
59 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:02 | 858 | |
60 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:11:21 | 853 | |
61 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:12:16 | 827 | |
62 | DE BRITO Déborah | 1995 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | |
63 | HANTRAYE Agathe | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:12:31 | 823 | |
64 | CHARLES Emilie | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:37 | 822 | |
65 | FROUIN Nolwenn | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:12:39 | 821 | |
66 | CASSET Hervelyne | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:12:77 | 811 | |
67 | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:12:91 | 807 | |
68 | BRIN Lally | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:13:86 | 782 | |
69 | CHOPIN Lucile | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:15:12 | 750 | |
70 | MARGOUX Lucie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:15:30 | 745 | |
71 | VOGELS Ophélie | 2001 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:15:34 | 744 | |
72 | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:16:33 | 719 | |
73 | RAPINEL Marie | 2000 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:22:97 | 563 | |
74 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1154 | |
2 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1140 | |
3 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1118 | |
4 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | |
5 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1099 | |
6 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1096 | |
7 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1076 | |
8 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | |
9 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
10 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
11 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1044 | |
12 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1043 | |
13 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1043 | |
14 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1034 | |
15 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | |
16 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | |
17 | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1028 | |
18 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | |
19 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | |
20 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1022 | |
21 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | |
22 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | |
23 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | |
24 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | |
25 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:02 | 942 | |
26 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 938 | |
27 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:42 | 902 | |
28 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:12:18 | 827 | |
29 | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:12:49 | 818 | |
30 | DE BRITO Déborah | 1995 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:13:90 | 781 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
2 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | |
3 | VIATEUR Louise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:51 | 956 | |
4 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:74 | 950 | |
5 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:01 | 942 | |
6 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:08:11 | 939 | |
7 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | |
8 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | |
9 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | |
10 | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:84 | 863 |