Régionale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:26:15 | 1146 | |
2 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:30:05 | 1091 | |
3 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:30:61 | 1083 | |
4 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:30:62 | 1083 | |
5 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:15 | 1062 | |
6 | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:32:87 | 1052 | |
7 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:33:32 | 1046 | |
8 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:34:22 | 1034 | |
9 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:34:54 | 1030 | |
10 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:98 | 1024 | |
11 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:35:01 | 1024 | |
12 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:10 | 1009 | |
13 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:26 | 994 | |
14 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:37:69 | 988 | |
15 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:74 | 987 | |
16 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:37:90 | 985 | |
17 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:38:07 | 983 | |
18 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:25 | 981 | |
19 | BESSEDE Charlotte | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:34 | 980 | |
20 | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:39:81 | 960 | |
21 | DULONDEL Phébé | 1997 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:39:99 | 958 | |
22 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:56 | 951 | |
23 | LEGARLANTEZECK Marie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 2:40:95 | 946 | |
24 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:41:02 | 945 | |
25 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:28 | 941 | |
26 | BELMOND Anais | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:05 | 932 | |
27 | CHADEBAUD Camille | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:42:69 | 923 | |
28 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:44:29 | 903 | |
29 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:44:49 | 901 | |
30 | BELGHAZI Marine | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:45:49 | 888 | |
31 | ILLES Justine | 1999 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:46:16 | 880 | |
32 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:79 | 872 | |
33 | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:48:49 | 851 | |
34 | AMOURET Jade | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:48:79 | 847 | |
35 | COLIN Clara | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:49:00 | 845 | |
36 | DEMAY Fantine | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:53:84 | 787 | |
37 | ERNULT Marie | 2000 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 2:55:25 | 771 | |
38 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |