Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Jeudi 19 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:27:66 | 1124 | |
2 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:32:33 | 1060 | |
3 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:32:45 | 1058 | |
4 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:32:60 | 1056 | |
5 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:66 | 1055 | |
6 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1051 | |
7 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:39 | 1045 | |
8 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:33:42 | 1045 | |
9 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:18 | 1035 | |
10 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:34:19 | 1035 | |
11 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:23 | 1034 | |
12 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:34:26 | 1034 | |
13 | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:45 | 1031 | |
14 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:34:84 | 1026 | |
15 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:43 | 1018 | |
16 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:35:91 | 1012 | |
17 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:35:99 | 1011 | |
18 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:36:00 | 1010 | |
19 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:02 | 1010 | |
20 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:36:58 | 1003 | |
21 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:75 | 987 | |
22 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:83 | 986 | |
23 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:38:21 | 981 | |
24 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:38:33 | 980 | |
25 | MOREAU Caroline | 1999 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:40 | 966 | |
26 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:51 | 964 | |
27 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:39:70 | 962 | |
28 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:39:85 | 960 | |
29 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:39:92 | 959 | |
30 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:03 | 958 | |
31 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:40:74 | 948 | |
32 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:41:69 | 936 | |
33 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:41:89 | 934 | |
34 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:41:89 | 934 | |
35 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:41:92 | 933 | |
36 | CASSERT Julie | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:98 | 932 | |
37 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:42:22 | 929 | |
38 | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:42:33 | 928 | |
39 | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:43:93 | 908 | |
40 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:44:21 | 904 | |
41 | NAMY Camille | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:46:41 | 877 | |
42 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:46:54 | 875 | |
43 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:47:91 | 858 | |
44 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:48:67 | 849 | |
45 | FEUILLADE Aude | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:14 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:26:93 | 1135 | |
2 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:30:95 | 1079 | |
3 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:42 | 1072 | |
4 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:32:63 | 1056 | |
5 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:42 | 1045 | |
6 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:44 | 1045 | |
7 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:34:14 | 1035 | |
8 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:87 | 1025 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:02 | 1078 | |
2 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:00 | 1064 | |
3 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:74 | 1041 | |
4 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:85 | 1039 | |
5 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:33:99 | 1037 | |
6 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:34:70 | 1028 | |
7 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:41 | 1018 | |
8 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:37:05 | 996 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:36:02 | 1010 | |
2 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:37:74 | 987 | |
3 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:37:77 | 987 | |
4 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:22 | 981 | |
5 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:62 | 976 | |
6 | MOREAU Caroline | 1999 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:09 | 957 | |
7 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:41:88 | 934 | |
8 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:43:39 | 915 |