Nationale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:17:61 | 1132 | |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:18:61 | 1108 | |
3 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:21:57 | 1039 | |
4 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:59 | 1038 | |
5 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:21 | 1024 | |
6 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:22:76 | 1012 | |
7 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | |
8 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | |
9 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:24:33 | 976 | |
10 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:24:85 | 965 | |
11 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:25:79 | 944 | |
12 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:25:99 | 940 | |
13 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:96 | 919 | |
14 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:28:54 | 885 | |
15 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:29:03 | 874 | |
16 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:29:39 | 867 | |
17 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:29:49 | 865 | |
18 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:29:93 | 856 | |
19 | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:30:33 | 847 | |
20 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:33:58 | 781 | |
21 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:36:87 | 717 | |
22 | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:37:44 | 706 | |
23 | BEAUDOUIN Louann | 2000 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:40:05 | 658 | |
24 | FRABOULET Carla | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:17:11 | 1144 | |
2 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:18:42 | 1112 | |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:88 | 1078 | |
4 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:19:91 | 1077 | |
5 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:21:29 | 1045 | |
6 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:22:91 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:20:79 | 1057 | |
2 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:21:93 | 1030 | |
3 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:22:10 | 1027 | |
4 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:23:18 | 1002 | |
5 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:23:40 | 997 | |
6 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:24:54 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:26:37 | 931 | |
2 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:28:01 | 896 | |
3 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:28:55 | 885 | |
4 | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:30:01 | 854 | |
5 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:32:36 | 806 | |
6 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:33:56 | 782 |