Nationale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1131 | |
2 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1102 | |
3 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1066 | |
4 | HAYOUN Julie | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | |
5 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | |
6 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | |
7 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | |
8 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1024 | |
9 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | |
10 | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | |
11 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | |
12 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | |
13 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1003 | |
14 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:06:12 | 997 | |
15 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:06:42 | 988 | |
16 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:48 | 986 | |
17 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | |
18 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
19 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | |
20 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | |
21 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:90 | 945 | |
22 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | |
23 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:08:15 | 938 | |
24 | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:08:23 | 936 | |
25 | CURELY Lea | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | |
26 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | |
27 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:99 | 914 | |
28 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:09:07 | 912 | |
29 | PAUL Kimberley | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:09:25 | 907 | |
30 | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:10:25 | 879 | |
31 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:10:31 | 877 | |
32 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:10:46 | 873 | |
33 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:88 | 862 | |
34 | DELANOE Sabrina | 1996 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 1:11:29 | 851 | |
35 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 849 | |
36 | DUBOIS Audrey | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 823 | |
37 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:12:92 | 807 | |
38 | VEGER Amandine | 1999 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 801 | |
39 | BONENFANT Marie | 2000 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:13:84 | 783 | |
40 | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:14:41 | 768 | |
41 | OSTROMON Pauline | 2000 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:78 | 733 | |
42 | GIRAUD Maud | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:16:45 | 716 | |
43 | BEAUDOUIN Louann | 2000 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:16:46 | 716 | |
44 | CONTAL Jade | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:02 | 678 | |
45 | PLASSAIS Camille | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:86 | 544 | |
46 | MOYON Margaux | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:58 | 528 | |
47 | TACONNE Cassandra | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:42 | 490 | |
48 | NIVET Dounia | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1166 | |
2 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1160 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1144 | |
4 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | |
5 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1073 | |
6 | HAYOUN Julie | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | |
2 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1043 | |
3 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | |
4 | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | |
5 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1012 | |
6 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | |
2 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | |
3 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:35 | 990 | |
4 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | |
5 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | |
6 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 |