Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1176 | |
2 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1175 | |
3 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1167 | |
4 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1166 | |
5 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1151 | |
6 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1151 | |
7 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1139 | |
8 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1130 | |
9 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1129 | |
10 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1128 | |
11 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1122 | |
12 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1122 | |
13 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1120 | |
14 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1118 | |
15 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | |
16 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | |
17 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | |
18 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | |
19 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1110 | |
20 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1110 | |
21 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1108 | |
22 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1106 | |
23 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1102 | |
24 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1102 | |
25 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
26 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
27 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1095 | |
28 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1089 | |
29 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | |
30 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1086 | |
31 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1085 | |
32 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 | |
33 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | |
34 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1078 | |
35 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1076 | |
36 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | |
37 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | |
38 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1067 | |
39 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1064 | |
40 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1063 | |
41 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1059 | |
42 | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1056 | |
43 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1054 | |
44 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1053 | |
45 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1051 | |
46 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | |
47 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
48 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
49 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | |
50 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1047 | |
51 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1046 | |
52 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1041 | |
53 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1041 | |
54 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | |
55 | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | |
56 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1038 | |
57 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | |
58 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | |
59 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1036 | |
60 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | |
61 | AMIRAULT Axelle | 1998 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | |
62 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | |
63 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1031 | |
64 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | |
65 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | |
66 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | |
67 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1026 | |
68 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1024 | |
69 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1024 | |
70 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | |
71 | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | |
72 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | |
73 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
74 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
75 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1012 | |
76 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1007 | |
77 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | |
78 | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | |
79 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | |
80 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | |
81 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | |
82 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | |
83 | OUTIL Orlane | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | |
84 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | |
85 | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:24 | 993 | |
86 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 1:06:27 | 992 | |
87 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:38 | 989 | |
88 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:42 | 988 | |
89 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | |
90 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | |
91 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:06:55 | 984 | |
92 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
93 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:06:76 | 978 | |
94 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | |
95 | CASSERT Julie | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | |
96 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | |
97 | VIEYRES Margaux | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:06:94 | 973 | |
98 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:98 | 971 | |
99 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 971 | |
100 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:07:09 | 968 | |
101 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | |
102 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:45 | 958 | |
103 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | |
104 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
105 | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:07:87 | 946 | |
106 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 940 | |
107 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
108 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:47 | 929 | |
109 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:08:51 | 928 | |
110 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | |
111 | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:42 | 902 | |
112 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 | |
113 | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:11:78 | 837 | |
114 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1192 | |
2 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1185 | |
3 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1184 | |
4 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1181 | |
5 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1143 | |
6 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | |
7 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1122 | |
8 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1152 | |
2 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1149 | |
3 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1144 | |
4 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | |
5 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1120 | |
6 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1110 | |
7 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1106 | |
8 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1134 | |
2 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | |
3 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1104 | |
4 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | |
5 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1096 | |
6 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1084 | |
7 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1066 | |
8 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 |