Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:28 | 1158 | |
2 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:28:35 | 1115 | |
3 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:19 | 1103 | |
4 | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1101 | |
5 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:29:61 | 1097 | |
6 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:30:03 | 1091 | |
7 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:30:29 | 1088 | |
8 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1085 | |
9 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:30:53 | 1084 | |
10 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:30:94 | 1079 | |
11 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:31:09 | 1077 | |
12 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:60 | 1070 | |
13 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:98 | 1065 | |
14 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:32:05 | 1064 | |
15 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1062 | |
16 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1054 | |
17 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:13 | 1049 | |
18 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:33:51 | 1044 | |
19 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:33:89 | 1039 | |
20 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:90 | 1038 | |
21 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:97 | 1038 | |
22 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:35:17 | 1021 | |
23 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:35:63 | 1015 | |
24 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:36:09 | 1009 | |
25 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:36:94 | 998 | |
26 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:02 | 997 | |
27 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:12 | 996 | |
28 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:38:17 | 982 | |
29 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:00 | 971 | |
30 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:39:03 | 970 | |
31 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:18 | 969 | |
32 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:29 | 967 | |
33 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:39:76 | 961 | |
34 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:39:85 | 960 | |
35 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:39:93 | 959 | |
36 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:40:09 | 957 | |
37 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:40:11 | 956 | |
38 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:40:13 | 956 | |
39 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:40:51 | 951 | |
40 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:40:56 | 951 | |
41 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:40:99 | 945 | |
42 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:41:04 | 944 | |
43 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:41:52 | 938 | |
44 | CASSERT Julie | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:88 | 934 | |
45 | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:42:19 | 930 | |
46 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:42:66 | 924 | |
47 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:43:87 | 908 | |
48 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:44:54 | 900 | |
49 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:45:72 | 885 | |
50 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:47:72 | 861 | |
51 | NAMY Camille | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:49:77 | 836 | |
52 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:65 | 1153 | |
2 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:27:12 | 1132 | |
3 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:22 | 1116 | |
4 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:28:41 | 1114 | |
5 | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:14 | 1104 | |
6 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:30:99 | 1078 | |
7 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:07 | 1077 | |
8 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:31:27 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:29:09 | 1104 | |
2 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:47 | 1099 | |
3 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:47 | 1085 | |
4 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:73 | 1082 | |
5 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:31:84 | 1066 | |
6 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:32:01 | 1064 | |
7 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:50 | 1044 | |
8 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:08 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:29:29 | 1102 | |
2 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:52 | 1057 | |
3 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:32:85 | 1053 | |
4 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:81 | 1040 | |
5 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:39 | 1032 | |
6 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:37:12 | 996 | |
7 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:38:84 | 973 | |
8 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:41:55 | 938 |