Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Mercredi 17 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 21 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:46:23 | 1111 | |
2 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:48:13 | 1096 | |
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:48:59 | 1093 | |
4 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:49:59 | 1085 | |
5 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:30 | 1080 | |
6 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:52:09 | 1067 | |
7 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:53:52 | 1056 | |
8 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:54:08 | 1052 | |
9 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:60 | 1041 | |
10 | BERNARD Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:55:68 | 1040 | |
11 | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 4:56:31 | 1036 | |
12 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:56:50 | 1034 | |
13 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:57:11 | 1030 | |
14 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:57:49 | 1027 | |
15 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:57:63 | 1026 | |
16 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:57:78 | 1025 | |
17 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:59:12 | 1015 | |
18 | MICHEL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:59:62 | 1012 | |
19 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:59:66 | 1011 | |
20 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:59:94 | 1009 | |
21 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:00:21 | 1007 | |
22 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 5:00:59 | 1005 | |
23 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 5:01:15 | 1001 | |
24 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:01:56 | 998 | |
25 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 5:01:80 | 996 | |
26 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:02:61 | 990 | |
27 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:02:70 | 990 | |
28 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 5:03:06 | 987 | |
29 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 5:04:69 | 975 | |
30 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 5:05:99 | 966 | |
31 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:06:20 | 965 | |
32 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 5:06:66 | 962 | |
33 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:98 | 959 | |
34 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:07:57 | 955 | |
35 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:07:64 | 955 | |
36 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:07:72 | 954 | |
37 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:07:85 | 953 | |
38 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 5:08:56 | 948 | |
39 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 5:08:61 | 948 | |
40 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:13:16 | 916 | |
41 | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | MARSOUINS MATOURY | FRA | 5:29:88 | 805 | |
42 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:39:21 | 1164 | |
2 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:41:19 | 1149 | |
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:44:10 | 1127 | |
4 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:46:66 | 1107 | |
5 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:46:71 | 1107 | |
6 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:25 | 1095 | |
7 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:38 | 1065 | |
8 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:55:34 | 1043 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:53:04 | 1060 | |
2 | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 4:54:28 | 1051 | |
3 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:54:62 | 1048 | |
4 | BERNARD Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:54:83 | 1047 | |
5 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:57:16 | 1030 | |
6 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:24 | 1029 | |
7 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:57:69 | 1026 | |
8 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:57:73 | 1025 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:50:32 | 1080 | |
2 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:54:40 | 1050 | |
3 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:57:25 | 1029 | |
4 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:57:58 | 1027 | |
5 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 4:58:11 | 1023 | |
6 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:58:21 | 1022 | |
7 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:58:24 | 1022 | |
8 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:00:31 | 1007 |