Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:82 | 1143 | |
2 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:62 | 1116 | |
3 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:65 | 1115 | |
4 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1115 | |
5 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1114 | |
6 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:02 | 1095 | |
7 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:17:05 | 1094 | |
8 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:08 | 1094 | |
9 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1091 | |
10 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1082 | |
11 | POT Esteban | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1080 | |
12 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:50 | 1072 | |
13 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:18:52 | 1072 | |
14 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:65 | 1070 | |
15 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:19:14 | 1063 | |
16 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:19:54 | 1057 | |
17 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1052 | |
18 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1048 | |
19 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1043 | |
20 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:21:38 | 1030 | |
21 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:47 | 1028 | |
22 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:63 | 1026 | |
23 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:21:64 | 1026 | |
24 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1021 | |
25 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:22:56 | 1013 | |
26 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:84 | 1008 | |
27 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:97 | 1007 | |
28 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:98 | 992 | |
29 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:24:10 | 990 | |
30 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:24:12 | 990 | |
31 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:12 | 990 | |
32 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:58 | 983 | |
33 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:24:59 | 983 | |
34 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:25:11 | 976 | |
35 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:25:59 | 969 | |
36 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:26:10 | 962 | |
37 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:30 | 959 | |
38 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:45 | 957 | |
39 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:94 | 950 | |
40 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:74 | 939 | |
41 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:27:85 | 937 | |
42 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:28:49 | 928 | |
43 | CUVIER Edgar | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:65 | 926 | |
44 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:75 | 925 | |
45 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:28:77 | 924 | |
46 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:83 | 924 | |
47 | MOUCHET Etienne | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:29:30 | 917 | |
48 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:48 | 915 | |
49 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:29:54 | 914 | |
50 | AOUDIA Louka | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:29:74 | 911 | |
51 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:29:94 | 908 | |
52 | MONAY Brenan | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:49 | 901 | |
53 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:54 | 900 | |
54 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:30:88 | 895 | |
55 | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:30:94 | 894 | |
56 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:31:79 | 883 | |
57 | PERRIER Frédéric | 1995 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 2:32:12 | 878 | |
58 | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:32:85 | 869 | |
59 | LAUTERETTE Thibaut | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:33:28 | 863 | |
60 | AUBERT Antoine | 1991 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:33:69 | 857 | |
61 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:83 | 855 | |
62 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:31 | 849 | |
63 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:34:78 | 843 | |
64 | BRUNOD Jonas | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:35:15 | 838 | |
65 | BOSQUEZ Maxime | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:35:20 | 837 | |
66 | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:21 | 837 | |
67 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:36:89 | 815 | |
68 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:36:99 | 814 | |
69 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:30 | 810 | |
70 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:38:28 | 797 | |
71 | HEMONT Quentin | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:40:47 | 769 | |
72 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:40:60 | 768 | |
73 | ALRIC Matthew | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:75 | 766 | |
74 | GUILLET Lauryc | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:42:29 | 746 | |
75 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:44:56 | 718 | |
76 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:45:52 | 707 | |
77 | LIMOGE Anthony | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:00:71 | 534 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:45 | 1180 | |
2 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1140 | |
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1140 | |
4 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1119 | |
5 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:16:34 | 1105 | |
6 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1098 | |
7 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:84 | 1082 | |
8 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:86 | 1082 | |
9 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:19:24 | 1061 | |
10 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:19:34 | 1060 | |
11 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:19:47 | 1058 | |
12 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:08 | 1020 | |
13 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:54 | 1013 | |
14 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:14 | 947 | |
15 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:28:89 | 923 | |
16 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:30:23 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:85 | 1112 | |
2 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1110 | |
3 | POT Esteban | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1089 | |
4 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:44 | 1088 | |
5 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:14 | 1078 | |
6 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:18:45 | 1073 | |
7 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:19:29 | 1061 | |
8 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:45 | 1043 | |
9 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:90 | 1022 | |
10 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:43 | 986 | |
11 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:73 | 953 | |
12 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:07 | 906 | |
13 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:02 | 880 | |
14 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:32:96 | 867 | |
15 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:92 | 854 | |
16 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:34:31 | 849 |