Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1251 | |
2 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1218 | |
3 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1171 | |
4 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1164 | |
5 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
6 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1159 | |
7 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1145 | |
8 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
9 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1142 | |
10 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
11 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1116 | |
12 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1115 | |
13 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1105 | |
14 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1097 | |
15 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
16 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
17 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1066 | |
18 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1063 | |
19 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1060 | |
20 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
21 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1052 | |
22 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
23 | PIVERT Gaëtan | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
24 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
25 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | |
26 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1035 | |
27 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1027 | |
28 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1027 | |
29 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1025 | |
30 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | |
31 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1020 | |
32 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
33 | KADDOUR Reylan | 1997 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
34 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
35 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
36 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 998 | |
37 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
38 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 996 | |
39 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
40 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 993 | |
41 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
42 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
43 | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 984 | |
44 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 964 | |
45 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 960 | |
46 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 960 | |
47 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 953 | |
48 | PIERRE Victor | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
49 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 947 | |
50 | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 | |
51 | GRISS Ynlong | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:55 | 942 | |
52 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:61 | 939 | |
53 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:32:69 | 934 | |
54 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:32:92 | 921 | |
55 | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:33:11 | 911 | |
56 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
57 | CASEIRO Adrien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 | |
58 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:34:17 | 853 | |
59 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:34:17 | 853 | |
60 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 833 | |
61 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:60 | 830 | |
62 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:34:62 | 829 | |
63 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:05 | 807 | |
64 | BRUNOD Jonas | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:14 | 802 | |
65 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:36:79 | 718 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1244 | |
2 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1222 | |
3 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1176 | |
4 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1166 | |
5 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1162 | |
6 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1158 | |
7 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
8 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1135 | |
9 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1135 | |
10 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | |
11 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1109 | |
12 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | |
13 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
14 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
15 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1031 | |
16 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1019 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1154 | |
2 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
3 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1111 | |
4 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | |
5 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
6 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1069 | |
7 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
8 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1054 | |
9 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1033 | |
10 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1005 | |
11 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
12 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 988 | |
13 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | |
14 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 977 | |
15 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 925 | |
16 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |