Départementale
ST VALERY EN CAUX
Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:38:26 | 802 | |
2 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:39:19 | 760 | |
3 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:43:17 | 592 | |
4 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:96 | 561 | |
5 | DEBEAUMONT Johan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:44:27 | 549 | |
6 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:33 | 546 | |
7 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:44:38 | 545 | |
8 | LASSERRE Damien | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:44:43 | 543 | |
9 | BOURDON Simon | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:44:82 | 528 | |
10 | DES COURIERES Marin | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:45:15 | 516 | |
11 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:45:89 | 489 | |
12 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:45:91 | 488 | |
13 | RENAULT Erwan | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:46:04 | 483 | |
14 | ALDERWEIRELT Benjamin | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:46:27 | 475 | |
15 | N DIAYE N DEYE Kader | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:46:29 | 474 | |
16 | THUILLIEZ Julien | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:46:50 | 467 | |
17 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:46:53 | 466 | |
18 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:46:55 | 465 | |
19 | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:46:78 | 457 | |
20 | TURGE Marius | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:46:95 | 451 | |
21 | BORYS Florian | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:48:76 | 391 | |
22 | CARLO Théophile | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:49:42 | 370 | |
23 | BEHR Jacques | 2001 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:51:36 | 311 | |
24 | HAUCHARD Noé | 2001 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:51:63 | 304 | |
25 | SAAS Jules | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:51:84 | 298 | |
26 | LECARON Julen | 2001 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:51:91 | 296 | |
27 | LEBRET Tanguy | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:55 | 278 | |
28 | CASTERA Lorenzo | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:54:38 | 231 | |
29 | DUBOC Gatien | 2001 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 0:55:15 | 212 | |
30 | LEFEBVRE Valentin | 2001 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:55:28 | 209 | |
31 | OTT Jules | 2000 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:57:00 | 170 | |
32 | DURUFLE Kevin | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:07:01 | 24 | |
33 | SAVALLE Victor | 2001 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BRAT-LATOUR Mael | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | PANNECOUCKE Yann | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | EUSEBE Quentin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LEGRAND Mano | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |