Départementale
GRAVENCHON
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:13:34 | 959 | Departemental |
2 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:18:12 | 837 | Departemental |
3 | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:19:30 | 808 | Departemental |
4 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:19:44 | 805 | |
5 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 771 | |
6 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:21:35 | 759 | |
7 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 739 | |
8 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:22:21 | 739 | |
9 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:22:87 | 724 | |
10 | CHRISTAIN Mina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:24:81 | 680 | |
11 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:25:08 | 674 | |
12 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:25:54 | 664 | |
13 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:26:05 | 653 | |
14 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:26:10 | 652 | |
15 | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:27:14 | 629 | |
16 | LAMIRAND Anaïs | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:27:15 | 629 | |
17 | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:55 | 599 | |
18 | DUTOT Florine | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:92 | 571 | |
19 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:29:94 | 571 | |
20 | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 1999 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:07 | 528 | |
21 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:33:39 | 503 | |
22 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:80 | 495 | |
23 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:33:89 | 493 | |
24 | FLEURY Aude | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:34:60 | 480 | |
25 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:34:77 | 477 | |
26 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:35:89 | 456 | |
27 | SALLIOU Lucile | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:36:05 | 453 | |
28 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:36:42 | 446 | |
29 | PUY Margaux | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:36:73 | 441 | |
30 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:36:96 | 437 | |
31 | RAS Emilie | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:38:61 | 408 | |
32 | COUSIN Laurane | 1999 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:42:97 | 336 | |
33 | SAUVAGNAC Camille | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:44:35 | 315 | |
34 | LAFOLLEY Maud | 1996 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. |