Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 13 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:01:96 | 1229 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:05:22 | 1201 | |
3 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:09:82 | 1161 | |
4 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:12:88 | 1135 | |
5 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:12:95 | 1134 | |
6 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:15:14 | 1116 | |
7 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:15:76 | 1110 | |
8 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:17:05 | 1100 | |
9 | MARCEAUX Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:17:20 | 1098 | |
10 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:18:57 | 1087 | |
11 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:18:62 | 1086 | |
12 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:19:79 | 1077 | |
13 | JULIEN Loïc | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:20:65 | 1070 | |
14 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:20:79 | 1068 | |
15 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:21:80 | 1060 | |
16 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:22:01 | 1058 | |
17 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:25:60 | 1029 | |
18 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:25:66 | 1029 | |
19 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:25:96 | 1026 | |
20 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:26:05 | 1026 | |
21 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:26:18 | 1024 | |
22 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:26:87 | 1019 | |
23 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:27:23 | 1016 | |
24 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:28:16 | 1009 | |
25 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:28:16 | 1009 | |
26 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:28:44 | 1006 | |
27 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:28:91 | 1003 | |
28 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:37 | 999 | |
29 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:29:89 | 995 | |
30 | BENSEKHAR Elias | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:98 | 994 | |
31 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:30:25 | 992 | |
32 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 4:30:49 | 990 | |
33 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:31:38 | 983 | |
34 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:31:95 | 978 | |
35 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 4:32:46 | 974 | |
36 | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:32:55 | 974 | |
37 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 4:32:76 | 972 | |
38 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:34:43 | 959 | |
39 | GENOUVRIER Bastien | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:34:45 | 959 | |
40 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:34:55 | 958 | |
41 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:34:57 | 958 | |
42 | ROBIN Maxime | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:34:80 | 956 | |
43 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 4:35:89 | 948 | |
44 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:36:10 | 946 | |
45 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 4:37:43 | 936 | |
46 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:37:53 | 935 | |
47 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:38:68 | 926 | |
48 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:38:74 | 926 | |
49 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:38:94 | 924 | |
50 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:39:24 | 922 | |
51 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:39:89 | 917 | |
52 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:41:32 | 906 | |
53 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:41:79 | 902 | |
54 | YACOUBI Jamel | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:42:27 | 899 | |
55 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:42:98 | 893 | |
56 | DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:43:47 | 890 | |
57 | DELABROY Titouan | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:71 | 888 | |
58 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:43:79 | 887 | |
59 | JOUET Edouard | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:43:89 | 887 | |
60 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:44:01 | 886 | |
61 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:44:74 | 880 | |
62 | REKIOUK Rayane | 1995 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 4:45:31 | 876 | |
63 | STARECKI Guillaume | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 4:45:35 | 876 | |
64 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 4:47:59 | 859 | |
65 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 4:47:63 | 859 | |
66 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:48:04 | 856 | |
67 | MOKHFI Anis | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:48:20 | 854 | |
68 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:48:84 | 850 | |
69 | JODON Pierre | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:51:33 | 832 | |
70 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 4:51:52 | 830 | |
71 | BETTOLO Antonin | 1997 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 4:51:63 | 829 | |
72 | DUCHATEAU Valentin | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 4:51:89 | 827 | |
73 | CONTAL Joffrey | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:26 | 789 | |
74 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:58:33 | 781 | |
75 | GORSE Alexis | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:00:21 | 768 | |
76 | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 5:02:89 | 750 | |
77 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:04:06 | 742 | |
78 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 5:05:27 | 733 | |
79 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:05:86 | 729 | |
80 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:11:56 | 691 | |
81 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:14:25 | 673 | |
82 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 5:22:48 | 620 | |
83 | MARC Gabin | 1998 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 5:25:93 | 599 | |
84 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:01:95 | 1229 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:05:88 | 1195 | |
3 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:09:11 | 1167 | |
4 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:14:10 | 1124 | |
5 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:14:23 | 1123 | |
6 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:15:81 | 1110 | |
7 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:16:74 | 1102 | |
8 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:17:04 | 1100 | |
9 | MARCEAUX Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:17:04 | 1100 | |
10 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:18:47 | 1088 | |
11 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:19:71 | 1077 | |
12 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:20:69 | 1069 | |
13 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:22:21 | 1057 | |
14 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:25:29 | 1032 | |
15 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:25:43 | 1031 | |
16 | JULIEN Loïc | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:27:11 | 1017 | |
17 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:27:34 | 1015 | |
18 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:27:54 | 1014 | |
19 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 4:27:99 | 1010 | |
20 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:29:38 | 999 | |
21 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:29:48 | 998 | |
22 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:30:17 | 993 | |
23 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:33:44 | 967 | |
24 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:87 | 948 | |
25 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:36:20 | 945 | |
26 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:37:83 | 933 | |
27 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:38:01 | 931 | |
28 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:38:09 | 931 | |
29 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:39:39 | 921 | |
30 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:44:03 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:24:52 | 1038 | |
2 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 4:26:41 | 1023 | |
3 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 4:28:47 | 1006 | |
4 | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:30:02 | 994 | |
5 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:30:46 | 990 | |
6 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:30:52 | 990 | |
7 | ROBIN Maxime | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:30:83 | 987 | |
8 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 4:30:94 | 986 | |
9 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 4:32:54 | 974 | |
10 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:33:85 | 964 | |
11 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 4:35:13 | 954 | |
12 | GENOUVRIER Bastien | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:35:96 | 947 | |
13 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:36:02 | 947 | |
14 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:36:94 | 939 | |
15 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:38:24 | 929 | |
16 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:38:76 | 925 | |
17 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:39:73 | 918 | |
18 | YACOUBI Jamel | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:41:59 | 904 | |
19 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:43:05 | 893 | |
20 | DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:43:12 | 892 | |
21 | JOUET Edouard | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:45:63 | 874 | |
22 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 4:46:56 | 867 | |
23 | DELABROY Titouan | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:31 | 854 | |
24 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:48:53 | 852 | |
25 | MOKHFI Anis | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:50:87 | 835 | |
26 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:52:52 | 823 |