Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGE Liza | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:41:04 | 1087 | Interregional |
2 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 4:41:64 | 1082 | Interregional |
3 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:42:69 | 1075 | Regional |
4 | BALANCHE Kelly | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:45:17 | 1056 | Interregional |
5 | MANCEAU Flora | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:45:61 | 1053 | Regional |
6 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 4:45:82 | 1051 | Regional |
7 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:49:33 | 1025 | Interregional |
8 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:50:37 | 1017 | Interregional |
9 | PELLEN Louise | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:51:19 | 1011 | Regional |
10 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:53:30 | 996 | Regional |
11 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 4:53:76 | 993 | Regional |
12 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:55:04 | 984 | Regional |
13 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:55:22 | 982 | Regional |
14 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:55:66 | 979 | Regional |
15 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:89 | 977 | Regional |
16 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:57:27 | 968 | Regional |
17 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:58:02 | 962 | Regional |
18 | LEROY Emilie | 1996 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 4:59:26 | 953 | Regional |
19 | ZERROUKHAT Wissem | 1991 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:59:74 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
20 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:00:29 | 946 | Regional |
21 | RIOU Fanny | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:00:38 | 945 | Regional |
22 | BEN HAFSA Mélina | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 5:01:17 | 940 | Regional |
23 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:01:49 | 938 | Regional |
24 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:02:53 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
25 | MILLE Oceane | 1996 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 5:03:55 | 923 | Regional |
26 | THOMAS Zoe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:04:94 | 913 | Regional |
27 | DROUIN Axelle | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 5:05:56 | 909 | Regional |
28 | DUBOURGUAIS Marine | 1996 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 5:05:61 | 909 | Regional |
29 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 5:06:80 | 901 | Regional |
30 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 5:18:93 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGE Liza | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:37:92 | 1111 | Interregional |
2 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:39:77 | 1097 | Interregional |
3 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 4:42:31 | 1077 | Interregional |
4 | BALANCHE Kelly | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:43:34 | 1070 | Interregional |
5 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 4:45:17 | 1056 | Regional |
6 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:47:45 | 1039 | Interregional |
7 | MANCEAU Flora | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:48:42 | 1032 | Regional |
8 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:54:92 | 984 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEN Louise | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:48:77 | 1029 | Interregional |
2 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:51:04 | 1013 | Regional |
3 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 4:52:42 | 1002 | Regional |
4 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:52:55 | 1002 | Regional |
5 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:53:70 | 993 | Regional |
6 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:56:17 | 975 | Regional |
7 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:51 | 973 | Regional |
8 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:59:69 | 950 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:52:15 | 1004 | Regional |
2 | ZERROUKHAT Wissem | 1991 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:54:04 | 991 | Regional |
3 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:55:37 | 981 | Regional |
4 | LEROY Emilie | 1996 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 4:57:36 | 967 | Regional |
5 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:58:00 | 962 | Regional |
6 | RIOU Fanny | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:58:65 | 958 | Regional |
7 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:58:78 | 957 | Regional |
8 | MILLE Oceane | 1996 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 5:07:34 | 897 | Regional |