1 |
GOURLAOUEN Charlie |
1995 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:45 |
1138 |
Interregional |
2 |
AMAR Vanessa |
1985 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
1:01:87 |
1125 |
Regional |
3 |
BOUDET Clémence |
1995 |
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:27 |
1113 |
Regional |
4 |
QUESNEL Noémie |
1996 |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
FRA |
1:02:27 |
1113 |
Interregional |
5 |
LEROY Floriane |
1996 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
1:02:51 |
1105 |
Interregional |
6 |
BAUSSIN Lise |
1995 |
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:55 |
1104 |
Regional |
7 |
LEMENUEL Camille |
1996 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
1:02:65 |
1101 |
Interregional |
8 |
HANIN Fanny |
1997 |
AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:76 |
1098 |
Interregional |
9 |
ROBLIN Caroline |
1994 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:02:79 |
1097 |
Regional |
10 |
MOREAU Clémence |
1996 |
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC |
FRA |
1:02:85 |
1095 |
Interregional |
11 |
LEBLOND Agathe |
1990 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:86 |
1095 |
Regional |
12 |
WATTIAU Maud |
1994 |
CN LUÇON |
FRA |
1:03:02 |
1090 |
Regional |
13 |
PORTRAIT Océane |
1994 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:13 |
1086 |
Regional |
14 |
BOUSQUET Caroline |
1996 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
1:03:21 |
1084 |
Interregional |
15 |
FALQUERHO Lisa |
1995 |
PLOEMEUR NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:34 |
1080 |
Regional |
16 |
BONNEAU Pauline |
1997 |
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
FRA |
1:03:43 |
1077 |
Interregional |
17 |
BORDENAVE Mathilde |
1995 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
1:03:50 |
1075 |
Regional |
18 |
TUFEL Célia |
1997 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:51 |
1075 |
Interregional |
19 |
BERTET Cécile |
1988 |
CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE |
FRA |
1:03:53 |
1074 |
Regional |
20 |
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle |
1996 |
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN |
FRA |
1:03:58 |
1073 |
Interregional |
21 |
KHAMIS Louise |
1991 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
1:03:59 |
1072 |
Regional |
22 |
BOURGUIGNON Mélissa |
1992 |
USM MONTARGIS |
FRA |
1:03:77 |
1067 |
Regional |
23 |
BORREDON Alexia |
1996 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:87 |
1064 |
Interregional |
24 |
PASEK Astrid |
1997 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
1:03:91 |
1063 |
Interregional |
25 |
BRUMENT Chloé |
1997 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
1:04:05 |
1058 |
Interregional |
26 |
DALINOT Marine |
1994 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:15 |
1055 |
Regional |
27 |
LECOUVEY Celine |
1997 |
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE |
FRA |
1:04:17 |
1055 |
Regional |
28 |
BARDIN Appoline |
1996 |
US LA FLÈCHE |
FRA |
1:04:18 |
1054 |
Regional |
29 |
SOUBIRAN Judith |
1993 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
1:04:20 |
1054 |
Regional |
30 |
FERRET Marina |
1995 |
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE |
FRA |
1:04:31 |
1050 |
Regional |
31 |
JALOUX Aude |
1993 |
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN |
FRA |
1:04:37 |
1049 |
Regional |
32 |
ROGISSART Aude |
1992 |
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS |
FRA |
1:04:45 |
1046 |
Regional |
33 |
PICARDA Sterenn |
1990 |
ASPTT NANTES |
FRA |
1:04:45 |
1046 |
Regional |
34 |
CAILLARD Marie |
1997 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:47 |
1046 |
Regional |
35 |
TRAORE Adèle |
1995 |
CN FLERS |
FRA |
1:04:48 |
1045 |
Regional |
36 |
PELLEN Louise |
1996 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
1:04:55 |
1043 |
Regional |
37 |
PARENT Clemence |
1995 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
1:04:60 |
1042 |
Regional |
38 |
AMIRAULT Oriane |
1996 |
VIERZON NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:61 |
1041 |
Regional |
39 |
COURBE Jeanne |
1995 |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
FRA |
1:04:70 |
1039 |
Regional |
40 |
GUERIN Charlotte |
1996 |
UN PLOËRMEL |
FRA |
1:04:86 |
1034 |
Regional |
41 |
ZERROUKHAT Wissem |
1991 |
JOUÉ NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:98 |
1030 |
Regional |
42 |
ZEPHIR Adline |
1996 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
1:04:98 |
1030 |
Regional |
43 |
FERREC Marion |
1993 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
FRA |
1:05:01 |
1029 |
Regional |
44 |
VIDALIC-COSSUTTI Maïlys |
1995 |
LORIENT NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:11 |
1026 |
Regional |
45 |
BESNARD Célia |
1995 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:05:15 |
1025 |
Regional |
46 |
CASILE Laure |
1997 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:24 |
1023 |
Regional |
47 |
MAHE Marion |
1997 |
UN PLOËRMEL |
FRA |
1:05:24 |
1023 |
Regional |
48 |
COSTENOBLE Chloe |
1997 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:05:30 |
1021 |
Regional |
49 |
CARAES Alizée |
1995 |
LORIENT NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:41 |
1018 |
Regional |
50 |
GONET Wendy |
1993 |
JOUÉ NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:42 |
1017 |
Regional |
51 |
VALLEE Marina |
1995 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
1:05:44 |
1017 |
Regional |
52 |
PASQUIOU Leïla |
1992 |
CN GUINGAMP |
FRA |
1:05:46 |
1016 |
Regional |
53 |
BEN HAFSA Mélina |
1997 |
VIERZON NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:63 |
1011 |
Regional |
54 |
LANGLAMET Marine |
1996 |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
FRA |
1:05:84 |
1005 |
Regional |
55 |
FAIVRE Serena |
1996 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:86 |
1004 |
Regional |
56 |
BRUMENT Anne |
1994 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:89 |
1003 |
Regional |
57 |
RIOU Fanny |
1997 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
1:06:01 |
1000 |
Regional |
58 |
GOHIN Louise |
1997 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
1:06:03 |
999 |
Regional |
59 |
DAIGNEAU Leslie |
1994 |
LANNION NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:10 |
997 |
Regional |
60 |
DUJARDIN Elodie |
1996 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
1:06:12 |
997 |
Regional |
61 |
BAUCHER Coraline |
1996 |
SALBRIS NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:13 |
996 |
Regional |
62 |
LERAY Vicky |
1996 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:14 |
996 |
Regional |
63 |
ORANGE Juliette |
1995 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:20 |
994 |
Regional |
64 |
RIEANT Clara |
1997 |
JOUÉ NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:24 |
993 |
Regional |
65 |
PANHELEUX Mathilde |
1995 |
EN PONTIVY |
FRA |
1:06:30 |
991 |
Regional |
66 |
FAIVRE Mégane |
1993 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:30 |
991 |
Departemental 50 |
67 |
BEAUMONT Agathe |
1995 |
CN VANNES |
FRA |
1:06:39 |
989 |
Regional |
68 |
DUBOURGUAIS Marine |
1996 |
CN GUINGAMP |
FRA |
1:06:45 |
987 |
Regional |
69 |
ANDRIAVAHIMANGA Faniry |
1996 |
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:73 |
979 |
Regional |
70 |
BOURRON Mathilde |
1995 |
CN LUÇON |
FRA |
1:06:74 |
978 |
Departemental 50 |
71 |
LOUREIRO Marine |
1996 |
USM SARAN |
FRA |
1:06:90 |
974 |
Regional |
72 |
BOUILLAULT Floriane |
1996 |
US LA FLÈCHE |
FRA |
1:06:92 |
973 |
Regional |
73 |
LU Anita |
1995 |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
FRA |
1:06:95 |
972 |
Departemental 50 |
74 |
PAUMELLE Marine |
1995 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
1:07:03 |
970 |
Regional |
75 |
CRESSANT Chloé |
1995 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
1:07:04 |
970 |
Departemental 50 |
76 |
GOARIN Justine |
1996 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:25 |
964 |
Regional |
77 |
LUCET Eline |
1997 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:52 |
956 |
Regional |
78 |
FOUASSIER Léa |
1997 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
1:07:68 |
951 |
Regional |
79 |
MIGNON Clémentine |
1995 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
1:07:71 |
950 |
Departemental 50 |
80 |
CHARPENTIER Alice |
1996 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
1:07:82 |
947 |
Regional |
81 |
DROUIN Axelle |
1997 |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
FRA |
1:07:97 |
943 |
Regional |
82 |
MILLE Oceane |
1996 |
CN AVRANCHES |
FRA |
1:08:03 |
941 |
Regional |
83 |
LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael |
1997 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
1:08:08 |
940 |
Regional |
84 |
OLIVRIE Mathilde |
1997 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:09 |
940 |
Regional |
85 |
TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne |
1996 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:09 |
940 |
Regional |
86 |
KELLAS Nawelle |
1997 |
CN OISSEL |
FRA |
1:08:33 |
933 |
Regional |
87 |
CHATELAIN Jeanne |
1997 |
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:52 |
927 |
Regional |
88 |
MENEC Aziliz |
1997 |
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR |
FRA |
1:09:81 |
891 |
Departemental 50 |
89 |
FOLTZ Marion |
1997 |
JOUÉ NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:11 |
883 |
Departemental 50 |
90 |
RAULT Estelle |
1996 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
91 |
MOUTINHO Camille |
1996 |
CN LUÇON |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|