Régionale
ARGENTAN
Le Lundi 08 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCHARD Quentin | 1990 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 0 | |
2 | JAMES Arnaud | 1988 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 0 | |
3 | TERLIN Serge | 1963 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:30:90 | 0 | |
4 | TARIEL Nicolas | 1985 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 0 | |
5 | PELLETIER Gregory | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:43:03 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1070 | |
2 | PELLETIER Gregory | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1066 | |
3 | SMYTH-RONGEAT Ludovic | 1962 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1063 | |
4 | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1052 | |
5 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:68 | 991 | |
6 | TERLIN Serge | 1963 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:31:09 | 981 | |
7 | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:54 | 974 | |
8 | DEROY Jean-Claude | 1958 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:33:04 | 962 | |
9 | SALMON Remi | 1967 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:30:39 | 950 | |
10 | FERNANDES David | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:28:18 | 921 | |
11 | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:91 | 920 | |
12 | DUPUIS Franck | 1968 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 920 | |
13 | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 911 | |
14 | MAUGER Philippe | 1957 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:19 | 901 | |
15 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 845 | |
16 | GUILLOT Xavier | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
17 | PERRAUD Nicolas | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 770 | |
18 | MAUGNIE Florian | 1984 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:30:92 | 759 | |
19 | BARONCINI Johan | 1995 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 739 | |
20 | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:82 | 734 | |
21 | TARIEL Nicolas | 1985 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 720 | |
22 | LAMBERT Stéphane | 1960 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:31 | 710 | |
23 | COUSIN Nicolas | 1966 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:34:94 | 706 | |
24 | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:36:72 | 691 | |
25 | DELFINI Jerome | 1969 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 680 | |
26 | LONGVAL Albert | 1962 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:37:00 | 678 | |
27 | DRIEU Julien | 1991 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 673 | |
28 | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:39:10 | 668 | |
29 | LAURIN Guy | 1970 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:34:95 | 649 | |
30 | LENORMAND Ludovic | 1970 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:35:29 | 633 | |
31 | JOUANNET Philippe | 1974 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:36:06 | 550 | |
32 | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:40:43 | 461 | |
33 | FERAY Claude | 1950 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:51:14 | 327 | |
34 | DAREAU Philippe | 1958 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:50:56 | 259 | |
35 | LASSALE Jacky | 1961 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:48:76 | 240 | |
36 | CHOPIN Guillaume | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:42:41 | 229 | |
37 | SIMOEN Xavier | 1968 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |