Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 994 | |
2 | BRUN Elsa | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:33:17 | 895 | |
3 | DENIS Léa | 2009 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 890 | |
4 | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 873 | |
5 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 0:33:83 | 858 | |||
6 | BEAUDOIN Camille | 2006 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 832 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Maëlys | 2008 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 812 | |
8 | DESPERROIS Manon | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:86 | 801 | |
9 | FRESSE Maelle | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 794 | |
10 | HERLIN Loane | 2004 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 689 | |
11 | CRINON Apolline | 2007 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:37:31 | 675 | |
12 | LEROY Chloe | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:37:70 | 656 | |
13 | MOTTE Louise | 2009 | 0:37:97 | 643 | |||
14 | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:38:17 | 634 | |
15 | POLET Emma | 2007 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:38:24 | 630 | |
16 | VASSEUR Calypso | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:38:94 | 598 | |
17 | TOMAC Aziliz | 2009 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 586 | |
18 | VILLEDIEU Manon | 2007 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:39:47 | 573 | |
19 | HERLIN Anelia | 2007 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 562 | |
20 | LECALONNEC-EUDE Maelie | 2009 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 547 | |
21 | COLIGNON Audrey | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:20 | 541 | |
22 | LECERF Charline | 2008 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:40:58 | 524 | |
23 | SOUDAY Zelie | 2008 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:40:76 | 516 | |
24 | PAQUET Apolline | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:40:92 | 509 | |
25 | MOUMEN Manelle | 2008 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 506 | |
26 | BIZET Lysa | 2007 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:41:46 | 487 | |
27 | LEROY Nina | 2009 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:42 | 447 | |
28 | BENZEBIBA Bouchra | 2009 | 0:43:61 | 401 | |||
29 | MOREL Faustine | 2007 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:44:62 | 364 | |
30 | PORET GAUTIER Anais | 2003 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:44:84 | 356 | |
31 | VALABLE Charlie | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PUY Eloïse | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
2 | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 913 | |
3 | DENIS Léa | 2009 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 881 | |
4 | BRUN Elsa | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:33:43 | 880 | |
5 | BEAUDOIN Camille | 2006 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 866 | |
6 | DESPERROIS Manon | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:93 | 852 | |
7 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 0:34:10 | 843 | |||
8 | CARPENTIER Maëlys | 2008 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 812 | |
9 | FRESSE Maelle | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:36:00 | 741 | |
10 | LEROY Chloe | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:57 | 712 | |
11 | MOTTE Louise | 2009 | 0:36:58 | 712 | |||
12 | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:37:09 | 686 |