Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Mai 2023 au Lundi 29 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
2 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1128 | |
3 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 | |
4 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1119 | |
5 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1117 | |
6 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
7 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
8 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1097 | |
9 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1089 | |
10 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1082 | |
11 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
12 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1069 | |
13 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
14 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1065 | |
15 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1065 | |
16 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1060 | |
17 | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1041 | |
18 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
19 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
20 | SABOUR Ayoub | 2006 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
21 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1025 | |
22 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1022 | |
23 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
24 | HANO Robin | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
25 | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
26 | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
27 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
28 | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
29 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
30 | MICHON Stévan | 2008 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
31 | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
32 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:37 | 998 | |
33 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 994 | |
34 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
35 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 989 | |
36 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:28:51 | 989 | |
37 | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 984 | |
38 | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
39 | LE COVEC Clément | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 | |
40 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:28:76 | 974 | |
41 | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 973 | |
42 | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
43 | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
44 | COSSON Baptiste | 2007 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
45 | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:96 | 961 | |
46 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:00 | 959 | |
47 | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:07 | 955 | |
48 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:20 | 947 | |
49 | HUET Timothé | 2007 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 945 | |
50 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
51 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
52 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 941 | |
53 | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
54 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:48 | 930 | |
55 | PERENNES Evan | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
56 | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
57 | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:29:58 | 924 | |
58 | COIGNARD Antonin | 2006 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:29:61 | 922 | |
59 | GACHET Theo | 2005 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 920 | |
60 | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:68 | 918 | |
61 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:69 | 917 | |
62 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 917 | |
63 | ROSAMOND Adam | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 906 | |
64 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:90 | 904 | |
65 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:15 | 889 | |
66 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:16 | 889 | |
67 | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 882 | |
68 | DAVID Lilian | 2008 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 868 | |
69 | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:30:64 | 861 | |
70 | ROLLAND Pierre | 2008 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:31:47 | 813 | |
71 | GARGADENNEC Damien | 2008 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 808 | |
72 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:31:83 | 793 | |
73 | RABRUAU Baptiste | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
2 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1141 | |
3 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1131 | |
4 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1118 | |
5 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 | |
6 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
7 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1105 | |
8 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1094 | |
9 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
10 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
11 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1074 | |
12 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1050 | |
13 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1034 | |
14 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
15 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1008 | |
16 | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1001 |