Régionale
CHARTRES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 | |
2 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
3 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1136 | |
4 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1135 | |
5 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1119 | |
6 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1095 | |
7 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1095 | |
8 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1091 | |
9 | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
10 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1089 | |
11 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
12 | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1073 | |
13 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
14 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
15 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
16 | FOE Noah | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1061 | |
17 | RABRUAU Baptiste | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1060 | |
18 | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
19 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1055 | |
20 | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
21 | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
22 | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
23 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1047 | |
24 | AJOUR Oussama | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1045 | |
25 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1045 | |
26 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
27 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
28 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1039 | |
29 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1031 | |
30 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1029 | |
31 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1025 | |
32 | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
33 | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
34 | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
35 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
36 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
37 | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
38 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1001 | |
39 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
40 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
41 | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 993 | |
42 | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:47 | 992 | |
43 | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
44 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 984 | |
45 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
46 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 978 | |
47 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 975 | |
48 | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
49 | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
50 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
51 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:89 | 966 | |
52 | MICHON Stévan | 2008 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
53 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
54 | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 962 | |
55 | LE COVEC Clément | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:95 | 962 | |
56 | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:96 | 961 | |
57 | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:00 | 959 | |
58 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:18 | 948 | |
59 | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 0:29:21 | 946 | ||
60 | MASSE Louis | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
61 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:29 | 941 | |
62 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 939 | |
63 | HUET Timothé | 2007 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 933 | |
64 | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 915 | |
65 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 915 | |
66 | EDET-SABBAH Sami | 2006 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:29:98 | 900 | |
67 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:66 | 859 | |
68 | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:30:86 | 848 | |
69 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1174 | |
2 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1129 | |
3 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1120 | |
4 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1107 | |
5 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1100 | |
6 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1099 | |
7 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1099 | |
8 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
9 | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1092 | |
10 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
11 | RABRUAU Baptiste | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
12 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1061 | |
13 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
14 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
15 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
16 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1015 | |
17 | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
18 | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:38 | 998 | |
19 | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:28:61 | 983 | |
20 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:30:68 | 858 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 |