Régionale
ALENÇON
Le Samedi 17 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPONT Franck | 1976 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1014 | |
2 | DUCHESNE Christophe | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:33:78 | 874 | |
3 | GARREAU Emmanuel | 1976 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 814 | |
4 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:39:11 | 609 | |
5 | SAVALLE Denis | 1971 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:41:34 | 512 | |
6 | DION Hubert | 1970 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:42:30 | 473 | |
7 | BOSCH Marc | 1958 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:48:89 | 247 | |
8 | RENAIS Gérard | 1947 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1116 | |
2 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1111 | |
3 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:17 | 1007 | |
4 | POTTIER Pierre | 1982 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:32:69 | 934 | |
5 | CARLI Jean-Paul | 1951 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:41:19 | 843 | |
6 | LEIGH Janos | 1934 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:51:18 | 842 | |
7 | GARREAU Emmanuel | 1976 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:15 | 840 | |
8 | DUTKIEWICZ Georges | 1962 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 791 | |
9 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:54 | 765 | |
10 | MARIGNIER Julien | 1978 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:37:70 | 712 | |
11 | JARNIGON Marc | 1949 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:46:38 | 711 | |
12 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:02 | 667 | |
13 | DION Hubert | 1970 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:41:02 | 653 | |
14 | SIMOEN Xavier | 1968 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:41:77 | 621 | |
15 | CHEVE Gilles | 1970 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:42:92 | 573 | |
16 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:65 | 510 | |
17 | CALLOUET Hervé | 1965 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:46:86 | 477 | |
18 | NOEL Thibault | 1977 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:46:98 | 337 | |
19 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:54:24 | 300 | |
20 | LECLERC Serge | 1937 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:07:14 | 272 | |
21 | HARDY Gildas | 1978 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:53:43 | 157 | |
22 | BASSALER Jean-Luc | 1943 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:12:58 | 103 | |
23 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1959 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | DUCHESNE Christophe | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. |