Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 25 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1214 | |
2 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1159 | |
3 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1155 | |
4 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1154 | |
5 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1148 | |
6 | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1139 | |
7 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1139 | |
8 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1138 | |
9 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1117 | |
10 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1115 | |
11 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
12 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
13 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1081 | |
14 | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
15 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
16 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1071 | |
17 | MOY Louna | 2007 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1066 | |
18 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1065 | |
19 | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1065 | |
20 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1064 | |
21 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1063 | |
22 | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1060 | |
23 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1044 | |
24 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1041 | |
25 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1035 | |
26 | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1030 | |
27 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1028 | |
28 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1002 | |
29 | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
30 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:58 | 987 | |
31 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:62 | 985 | |
32 | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:31:93 | 966 | |
33 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 942 | |
34 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:35 | 942 | |
35 | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 936 | |
36 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 925 | |
37 | HANCOCK Maëlle | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 924 | |
38 | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:10 | 899 | |
39 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:33:79 | 860 | |
40 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:33:92 | 853 | |
41 | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:14 | 841 | |
42 | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1210 | |
2 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1150 | |
3 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1145 | |
4 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1136 | |
5 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1130 | |
6 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1126 | |
7 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1098 | |
8 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1093 | |
9 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
10 | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1091 | |
11 | MOY Louna | 2007 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1086 | |
12 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1078 | |
13 | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1049 | |
14 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
15 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
16 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1152 | |
2 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1144 | |
3 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1131 | |
4 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1122 | |
5 | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
6 | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1090 | |
7 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
8 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1079 | |
9 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1073 | |
10 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1068 | |
11 | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1041 | |
12 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 923 | |
13 | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:08 | 900 | |
14 | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:58 | 872 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1163 | |
2 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1142 | |
3 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1139 | |
4 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1124 | |
5 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1122 | |
6 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
7 | MOY Louna | 2007 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1093 | |
8 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1091 | |
9 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1073 | |
10 | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1055 | |
11 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1050 | |
12 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
13 | HANCOCK Maëlle | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 899 | |
14 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:34:91 | 799 |