Départementale
MAUREPAS
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | Regional |
2 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:23:71 | 990 | Regional |
3 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:24:29 | 977 | Regional |
4 | HENRY Philomène | 1993 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:26:63 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
5 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:26:89 | 920 | |
6 | VAN BEECK Sophie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:27:49 | 907 | Regional |
7 | LEBRUN Laurie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:28:55 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:29:07 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MONNET Camille | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:29:58 | 863 | |
10 | KERVAON Charlotte | 1994 | ORNE | FRA | 1:29:61 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
11 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:30:12 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BANTEGNIE Léa | 1992 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:32:08 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
13 | FAUVARQUE Marion | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:32:35 | 806 | |
14 | LECANU Laurie | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:33:07 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ROGER Lauréline | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:33:20 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LU MINH Coralie | 1994 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:33:82 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
17 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:34:27 | 767 | |
18 | PAQUIM Ludivine | 1994 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:34:79 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MEILHAC Cécile | 1994 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:34:92 | 755 | Departemental 50 |
20 | BELABDE Léa | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:35:30 | 747 | |
21 | SIMON Céline | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:35:30 | 747 | |
22 | ISTIRY Alexia | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:35:60 | 741 | |
23 | CROON Marie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:35:77 | 738 | |
24 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:35:86 | 736 | |
25 | DELATTRE Caroline | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:36:29 | 728 | |
26 | DEMARCHE Ninon | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:36:59 | 722 | |
27 | IAPICHINO Marine | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:37:17 | 711 | |
28 | MOREL Chloé | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:37:88 | 698 | |
29 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:37:93 | 697 | |
30 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:39:32 | 671 | |
31 | TRUONG Camille-Lan | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:39:48 | 668 | |
32 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:41:08 | 639 | |
33 | VILLAIN Louna | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:41:43 | 633 | |
34 | TILMAN Charlotte | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:42:09 | 621 | |
35 | VAN FRANK Sarah | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:42:76 | 609 | |
36 | CARBAJO Victoria | 1996 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:43:37 | 598 | |
37 | GALAS Marine | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:43:61 | 594 | |
38 | HARLE Johanna | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:44:18 | 584 | |
39 | HUBA MYLEK Juliette | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:44:25 | 583 | |
40 | LAUNAY Marie | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:44:54 | 578 | |
41 | BEN HAMOUDA Caroline | 1996 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:44:75 | 574 | |
42 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:44:88 | 572 | |
43 | BOESCH Aurelie | 1996 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:45:41 | 563 | |
44 | VERDIER Charlyne | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:45:48 | 562 | |
45 | SAMSON Tina | 1995 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:45:48 | 562 | |
46 | SOLEMAN Laura-Lee | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:47:24 | 533 | |
47 | DOSIMONT Violette | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:47:47 | 529 | |
48 | LETOILE Elisa | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:47:74 | 525 | |
49 | ROMEUF Estelle | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:49:44 | 497 | |
50 | YMANETTE Fiona | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:49:60 | 495 | |
51 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:51:69 | 462 | |
52 | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:53:10 | 441 | |
53 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS | FRA | 1:53:46 | 435 | |
54 | CHEDRAWI Nora | 1997 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:54:21 | 424 | |
55 | GUIOL Josepha | 1997 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:82 | 373 | |
56 | DOUAUD Maella | 1998 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:58:12 | 369 | |
57 | GALOPIN Margot | 1994 | SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS | FRA | 1:58:62 | 362 | |
58 | MAURY Valentine | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:00:62 | 335 | |
59 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:00:85 | 332 | |
60 | DOVONOU Ynes | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:02:44 | 312 | |
61 | LOMBARD Alexandra | 1998 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:04:84 | 283 | |
62 | BAHRIA Anya | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:67 | 261 | |
63 | BOESCH Charlène | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:15:13 | 173 | |
64 | DUPUIS Sarah | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:20 | 163 | |
65 | RIOU Pauline | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CORNETET Julie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | CLAUDET Alexandra | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MALAISE Jade | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:22:10 | 1027 | Regional |
2 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:22:28 | 1022 | Regional |
3 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:24:82 | 965 | |
4 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:25:70 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
5 | VAN BEECK Sophie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:25:94 | 941 | Regional |
6 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:26:32 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
7 | KERVAON Charlotte | 1994 | ORNE | FRA | 1:27:55 | 906 | Regional |
8 | BANTEGNIE Léa | 1992 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:27:72 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
9 | LEBRUN Laurie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:28:12 | 894 | Regional |
10 | MONNET Camille | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:28:59 | 884 | |
11 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:29:10 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:31:88 | 815 | |
13 | FAUVARQUE Marion | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:32:10 | 811 | |
14 | LECANU Laurie | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:32:81 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
15 | SIMON Céline | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:33:66 | 780 | |
16 | BELABDE Léa | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:35:43 | 745 | |
17 | IAPICHINO Marine | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:36:81 | 718 | |
18 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:38:36 | 689 | |
19 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:44:40 | 580 | |
20 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS | FRA | 1:52:84 | 445 | |
21 | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:55:39 | 407 | |
22 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:57:62 | 376 | |
23 | MAURY Valentine | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:58:30 | 366 | |
24 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |