Départementale
FLERS
Le Samedi 31 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERVAZO Nicolas | 1984 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:28:43 | 899 | |
2 | LONGVAL Albert | 1962 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:28:49 | 896 | |
3 | MALHERBE David | 1977 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:31:99 | 690 | |
4 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:35:52 | 509 | |
5 | SCHOLIVE Philippe | 1964 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 471 | |
6 | LECOUTEUR Maxime | 1979 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:38:92 | 361 | |
7 | DUVAL Bertrand | 1953 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:66 | 142 | |
8 | BAZIN Nicolas | 1966 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:46:64 | 119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSSET Sebastien | 1972 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | |
2 | KERVAZO Nicolas | 1984 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
3 | SAAL Fabien | 1981 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
4 | VARNIERE Sylvain | 1962 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 739 | |
5 | SIMOEN Xavier | 1968 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 723 | |
6 | BREUX Jean-Charles | 1971 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:31:52 | 716 | |
7 | BABEL Thierry | 1964 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
8 | HAUGUEL Fabrice | 1972 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 639 | |
9 | DROUET Nicolas | 1969 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:33:41 | 614 | |
10 | ZMIRLI Franck | 1968 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 534 | |
11 | BOSCH Marc | 1958 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 523 | |
12 | SCHOLIVE Philippe | 1964 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:69 | 501 | |
13 | GUILLOPE Patrick | 1954 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:36:87 | 447 | |
14 | VAUDANDAINE Thierry | 1963 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:38:70 | 370 | |
15 | PERAGIN Jean-Luc | 1959 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:71 | 369 | |
16 | LEQUEUX Bernard | 1962 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:39:44 | 340 | |
17 | LECOUTEUR Maxime | 1979 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:39:46 | 339 | |
18 | GIRARD Christophe | 1963 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:40:18 | 312 | |
19 | HARDY Gildas | 1978 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:40:20 | 311 | |
20 | TREMBLAYES Aurélien | 1980 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:41:05 | 281 | |
21 | CANU Patrice | 1969 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:41:12 | 278 | |
22 | CHAUVEL Eric | 1963 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:41:13 | 278 | |
23 | FERAY Claude | 1950 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:41:23 | 274 | |
24 | DUVAL Bertrand | 1953 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:61 | 261 | |
25 | BAZIN Nicolas | 1966 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:44:08 | 184 | |
26 | RAYER Jean-Yves | 1962 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:45:55 | 145 | |
27 | COTTEREAU Andre | 1938 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1 | |
28 | CHEVALLIER Michel | 1939 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1 | |
29 | LEMETAYER Alain | 1954 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1 | |
30 | GADRAS Emmanuel | 1975 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | PAILLETTE Christophe | 1969 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |