Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1036 | |
2 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:34:75 | 979 | |
3 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:98 | 976 | |
4 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:35:74 | 966 | |
5 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:88 | 938 | |
6 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:39:36 | 920 | |
7 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:41:21 | 896 | |
8 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:41 | 894 | |
9 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:41:79 | 889 | |
10 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:42:11 | 885 | |
11 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:43:03 | 873 | |
12 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 2:43:26 | 871 | |
13 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:46 | 868 | |
14 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:44:67 | 853 | |
15 | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:45:27 | 846 | |
16 | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:35 | 833 | |
17 | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 2:46:87 | 827 | |
18 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:47:90 | 814 | |
19 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:49:13 | 799 | |
20 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:49:95 | 790 | |
21 | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:50:46 | 784 | |
22 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:50:64 | 782 | |
23 | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:92 | 767 | |
24 | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:52:53 | 760 | |
25 | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:53:94 | 743 | |
26 | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:56:02 | 720 | |
27 | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 2:57:44 | 704 | |
28 | GOHIER Lisa | 2003 | CN FLERS | FRA | 3:00:04 | 675 | |
29 | TETREL Louise | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:00:99 | 665 | |
30 | BOSI Flora | 2003 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:55 | 1062 | |
2 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:56 | 1035 | |
3 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:31:74 | 1019 | |
4 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:34:73 | 979 | |
5 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:47 | 970 | |
6 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:53 | 930 | |
7 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:39:32 | 920 | |
8 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:39:74 | 915 | |
9 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:40:78 | 902 | |
10 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 2:40:81 | 901 | |
11 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:35 | 894 | |
12 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:42:19 | 884 | |
13 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:42:65 | 878 | |
14 | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 2:43:66 | 866 | |
15 | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:45:02 | 849 | |
16 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:27 | 846 | |
17 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:54 | 830 | |
18 | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:48:90 | 802 | |
19 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:48:91 | 802 |