Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 918 | |
2 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:08:27 | 886 | |
3 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:08:92 | 870 | |
4 | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:09:61 | 853 | |
5 | MENARD Théo | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:63 | 852 | |
6 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 840 | |
7 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:10:20 | 838 | |
8 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:58 | 829 | |
9 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:10:76 | 825 | |
10 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:07 | 817 | |
11 | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:87 | 798 | |
12 | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:08 | 793 | |
13 | MARTINS Lorenzo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:12:46 | 784 | |
14 | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:61 | 781 | |
15 | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:72 | 778 | |
16 | LE GOVIC Guillaume | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:81 | 776 | |
17 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:13:03 | 771 | |
18 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:13:08 | 770 | |
19 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:67 | 756 | |
20 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:13:88 | 751 | |
21 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:13:96 | 749 | |
22 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:14:11 | 746 | |
23 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:14:24 | 743 | |
24 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:14:26 | 742 | |
25 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:36 | 740 | |
26 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:56 | 736 | |
27 | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 732 | |
28 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:71 | 732 | |
29 | FURGER Clement | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:46 | 715 | |
30 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:15:58 | 712 | |
31 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:15:62 | 712 | |
32 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 708 | |
33 | LERAY Gurvan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:15:89 | 705 | |
34 | VERGNE Alexis | 2004 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 704 | |
35 | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:15:97 | 704 | |
36 | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:16:21 | 698 | |
37 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:16:45 | 693 | |
38 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:46 | 693 | |
39 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:16:52 | 691 | |
40 | GILLET Sosthene | 2004 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:57 | 690 | |
41 | BACONNAIS Titouan | 2003 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:64 | 689 | |
42 | ALLHEILLY Thibault | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:68 | 688 | |
43 | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:88 | 684 | |
44 | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:90 | 683 | |
45 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 678 | |
46 | LE GALL Mattéo | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:14 | 678 | |
47 | CORMIER Titouan | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:21 | 676 | |
48 | LE NY Matthieu | 2003 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:17:29 | 675 | |
49 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:17:30 | 674 | |
50 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:17:30 | 674 | |
51 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 1:17:33 | 674 | |
52 | JAFFRET Antonin | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:17:39 | 672 | |
53 | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:17:44 | 671 | |
54 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:17:53 | 669 | |
55 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:17:76 | 664 | |
56 | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:17:85 | 662 | |
57 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:18:01 | 659 | |
58 | CAPELLARO Enzo | 2004 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:44 | 650 | |
59 | BEUREL Mathieu | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:18:48 | 649 | |
60 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:51 | 648 | |
61 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:18:66 | 645 | |
62 | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 640 | |
63 | PORCHER Robin | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:19:13 | 635 | |
64 | BILLARD Lubin | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:19:15 | 634 | |
65 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:19:15 | 634 | |
66 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:54 | 626 | |
67 | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:19:62 | 625 | |
68 | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 619 | |
69 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:92 | 618 | |
70 | CORDERY Mathis | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:19:98 | 617 | |
71 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:20:33 | 610 | |
72 | BROHET Antonin | 2003 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 1:20:62 | 604 | |
73 | LE BOURSICAUD Dévi | 2003 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:21:72 | 581 | |
74 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:22:14 | 573 | |
75 | ROSAMOND Nathan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:22:15 | 572 | |
76 | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:22:16 | 572 | |
77 | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:18 | 572 | |
78 | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:22:21 | 571 | |
79 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:22:31 | 569 | |
80 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:34 | 569 | |
81 | LE ROCH Raphael | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:55 | 564 | |
82 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:22:59 | 564 | |
83 | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:22:79 | 560 | |
84 | MONDON Léo | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:86 | 558 | |
85 | LE BORGNE Alban | 2005 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:23:41 | 547 | |
86 | VINZENT Amalric | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:23:49 | 546 | |
87 | LAUNAY Gustave | 2005 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:78 | 540 | |
88 | BARTHAUX Etienne | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:24:20 | 532 | |
89 | DOMAIN Arthur | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:93 | 518 | |
90 | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:25:37 | 509 | |
91 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:81 | 501 | |
92 | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:27 | 493 | |
93 | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:27:00 | 479 | |
94 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:27:11 | 477 | |
95 | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:27:79 | 465 | |
96 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | BOHN Matthieu | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |