Régionale
PONT-AUDEMER
Le Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADELINET Alice | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:19:44 | 988 | |
2 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:23:02 | 937 | |
3 | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:23:88 | 925 | |
4 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:24:14 | 921 | |
5 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:25:34 | 904 | |
6 | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:26:52 | 888 | |
7 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:51 | 874 | |
8 | MOUCHEL Justine | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:28:54 | 861 | |
9 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:28:66 | 859 | |
10 | MIGNIERE Clothilde | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:30:80 | 830 | |
11 | LECLER Inès | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:30:81 | 830 | |
12 | BLIN Anaelle | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:31:40 | 822 | |
13 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:31:63 | 819 | |
14 | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 2:33:03 | 801 | |
15 | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:17 | 799 | |
16 | COLIN Clara | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:33:44 | 796 | |
17 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:35:70 | 767 | |
18 | GOUBET Manon | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:23 | 760 | |
19 | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:37:63 | 742 | |
20 | LEHMANN Mélanie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:72 | 741 | |
21 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:37:99 | 738 | |
22 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:38:05 | 737 | |
23 | HUE Lola | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:39:19 | 723 | |
24 | BRACHET Clotilde | 2003 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 2:39:73 | 716 | |
25 | BLIN Eloise | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:39:83 | 715 | |
26 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:39:86 | 714 | |
27 | CAPELLE Anaëlle | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:40:83 | 703 | |
28 | LUBAC Clara | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:41:21 | 698 | |
29 | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:42:92 | 677 | |
30 | GRIVEAU AUBERT Lisa | 2002 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:94 | 665 | |
31 | GIRARDI Melanie | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:62 | 657 | |
32 | RAUBER Anais | 2003 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:44:86 | 654 | |
33 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:45:93 | 642 | |
34 | DUBUC Célia | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:15 | 628 | |
35 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:51:71 | 576 | |
36 | MARTINIEN Kassandra | 1998 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |