Régionale
ARGENTAN
Le Dimanche 30 Mars 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGIAT Lucas | 1993 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:43:64 | 421 | |
2 | HAREL Edgar | 1996 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:66 | 420 | |
3 | QUINCE Maxime | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:45:39 | 358 | |
4 | HUCHET Thomas | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:47:49 | 289 | |
5 | GALOPIN Pierre-Mael | 1998 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:58:72 | 45 | |
6 | UNISSART Nicolas | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:02:16 | 12 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
2 | TOURTE Julien | 1993 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:24 | 697 | |
3 | DA ROCHA Antoine | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:38:30 | 646 | |
4 | LEGARLANTEZECK Quentin | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:41:69 | 498 | |
5 | REDDY Brian | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:42:44 | 467 | |
6 | GRIS Jordan | 1994 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:43:29 | 434 | |
7 | LAMOUR Tanguy | 1997 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:86 | 413 | |
8 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:43:86 | 413 | |
9 | HAREL Edgar | 1996 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:92 | 411 | |
10 | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:44:59 | 386 | |
11 | QUINCE Maxime | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:44:66 | 384 | |
12 | HUCHET Gwendal | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:46:30 | 327 | |
13 | HUCHET Thomas | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:46:75 | 312 | |
14 | CHAUVEL Florent | 1995 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:47:03 | 303 | |
15 | HARTEL Wout | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:47:49 | 289 | |
16 | DESCHAMPS Antoine | 1997 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:99 | 244 | |
17 | LOISEL Arthur | 1997 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:50:67 | 198 | |
18 | LE CARDINAL Theo | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:51:98 | 166 | |
19 | MARTIN Adam | 1996 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:53:23 | 137 | |
20 | DOURDOINE Louis | 1997 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:54:34 | 115 | |
21 | APPERT Emilien | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:54:46 | 112 | |
22 | DAREAU Louis-Paul | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:55:24 | 98 | |
23 | TOUBOUL Jordan | 1996 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:55:38 | 95 | |
24 | BREVET Haris | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:57:66 | 59 | |
25 | AUSSANT Thibaut | 1998 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:58:10 | 53 | |
26 | TERRE Thibaut | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:58:32 | 50 | |
27 | COUDRAY Florestan | 1998 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:59:43 | 36 | |
28 | GALOPIN Pierre-Mael | 1998 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:92 | 14 | |
29 | LAFOSSE Axel | 1996 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 1:02:08 | 13 | |
30 | UNISSART Nicolas | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:02:39 | 11 | |
31 | BOSCHER Pascal | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:04:21 | 3 | |
32 | ARSENE Paul-Antoine | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:57 | 1 | |
33 | PLESSIS Paul | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1 | |
34 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:16:21 | 1 | |
35 | HOUVRARD Lilian | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1 | |
36 | ECOBICHON Célestin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:21:79 | 1 | |
37 | CHARLOT Valentin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:24:45 | 1 | |
38 | LAMOUR Quentin | 1992 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MONGIAT Lucas | 1993 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:35:03 | 808 | |
2 | TOURTE Julien | 1993 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:98 | 709 | |
3 | DA ROCHA Antoine | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:38:11 | 655 | |
4 | LEGARLANTEZECK Quentin | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:40:53 | 546 | |
5 | REDDY Brian | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:40:80 | 535 | |
6 | GRIS Jordan | 1994 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 0:41:67 | 499 | |
7 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:42:06 | 483 | |
8 | LAMOUR Tanguy | 1997 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:09 | 481 | |
9 | HAREL Edgar | 1996 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:80 | 453 | |
10 | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:43:45 | 428 | |
11 | QUINCE Maxime | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:45:70 | 347 | |
12 | HUCHET Thomas | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:46:49 | 321 | |
13 | HUCHET Gwendal | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:48:33 | 263 | |
14 | LOISEL Arthur | 1997 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:49:91 | 218 | |
15 | TERRE Thibaut | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:54:22 | 117 | |
16 | LE CARDINAL Theo | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:55:24 | 98 | |
17 | UNISSART Nicolas | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:02:65 | 10 | |
18 | ARSENE Paul-Antoine | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:36 | 6 | |
19 | BOSCHER Pascal | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:03:88 | 4 | |
20 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1 | |
21 | DESCHAMPS Antoine | 1997 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:51:33 | 1 |